Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: DUNOD, 1967
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library hardcover no dj (gray boards) in very nice condition with the usual library markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Sprache: Englisch
ISBN 10: 2801101818 ISBN 13: 9782801101810
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Dunod, 1966
Anbieter: Munster & Company LLC, ABAA/ILAB, Corvallis, OR, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Dunod, 1966. As is due to large repair made to spine; text in French; dustjacket very lightly rubbed/bumped/sunned, faintly soiled, corners/edges/spine ends lightly rubbed/bumped, several small chips/tears at the corners/edges/spine ends; cover very faintly rubbed/bumped/sunned, corners/spine ends faintly rubbed/bumped, large repair made to the spine, adhesive/paper along the center of the spine; edges faintly rubbed/bumped/soiled, very lightly sunned; interior faintly age-toned throughout, very faint pencil erasure at the top edge of the ffep, two small specks of soiling at the front pastedown; binding tight; dustjacket, cover, edges and interior intact and clean, except where noted; due to the size/weight of this item, additional shipping charges may apply for International or Expedited orders. . Hard Cover. Good/Good.
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. El análisis estadístico de textos tiene aplicaciones en múltiples ámbitos: análisis de respuestas abiertas en encuestas o estudio de corpus de textos literarios o políticos, así como la extracción de archivos históricos y de bases documentales. Los métodos presentados en esta obra facilitan la exploración, la gestión y la descripción de corpus de gran tamaño, permiten derivar información de ellos desde un punto de vista estadístico y poner de manifiesto sus rasgos estructurales. El recorrido metodológico propuesto se ilustra mediante diversos ejemplos, sobre todo del ámbito de las ciencias humanas. En definitiva, una caja de herramientas en la cual el usuario deberá escoger las que le serán útiles en función de sus objetivos y de la naturaleza del corpus a analizar. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,20
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Tariq, Abeeha (illustrator). 36 pages. 11.25x10.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,20
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Tariq, Abeeha (illustrator). 36 pages. 11.25x10.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Broadleigh Books, Gillingham, DOR, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 29,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. Like new. Mailed the same or next working day.
Anbieter: Broadleigh Books, Gillingham, DOR, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 29,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. Like new. Mailed the same or next working day.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,34
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 43,22
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,07
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 288 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Rustica Con Solapas. Zustand: Muy buen Estado. 215 pp.
EUR 63,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 172 pages. 9.00x5.70x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Chiaraceleste (1 gennaio 2016), 2016
ISBN 10: 8898861117 ISBN 13: 9788898861118
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Chiaraceleste (1 gennaio 2016), 2016
ISBN 10: 8898861117 ISBN 13: 9788898861118
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
tapa blanda. Zustand: 2ª Mano - Bueno. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 2ª Mano. Taurus Ediciones. 2007. Libro.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 189,13
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 190,75
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 204,42
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
EUR 203,66
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 274,07
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 238 pages. 9.00x6.00 inches. In Stock.