Anna palma (43 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (43)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin (edition Spi) 2009

    1416979093 / 9781416979098

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Spiral-bound. Zustand: Very Good. Spi. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979107 / 9781416979104

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,26

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    spiral_bound. Zustand: Good. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979107 / 9781416979104

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USABay State Book Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,27

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin (edition Spi) 2009

    1416979115 / 9781416979111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Spiral-bound. Zustand: Very Good. Spi. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979093 / 9781416979098

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,07

    EUR 3,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    spiral_bound. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979093 / 9781416979098

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,07

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    spiral_bound. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979093 / 9781416979098

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,62

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979107 / 9781416979104

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,81

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979115 / 9781416979111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,46

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel 2005

    0439725933 / 9780439725934

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,88

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Palma, Anna (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cartwheel 2005

    0439725933 / 9780439725934

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USAGoodwill of Silicon Valley

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,88

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tear

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979123 / 9781416979128

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, USARunning Numbers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 8,92

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    spiral_bound. Zustand: Fine. Book is brand new but with a remainder mark from the publisher. Ships fast - most books arrive faster than official estimates. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979123 / 9781416979128

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,02

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    spiral_bound. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,30

    EUR 16,85 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. El Trastorno Límite de la Personalidad (TLP) es un problema mental grave que afecta al 2% de la población general adulta. Los síntomas son muy variados y generan sufrimiento a quien lo padece y a las personas que le rodean. Los familiares y allegados al paciente suelen sentirse desconcerta

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,50

    EUR 17,86 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Nuevo.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Caractère 2017

    2923351193 / 9782923351193

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,92

    EUR 22,50 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Texte Francais, French Édition. Couverture Souple, État D'usage: Très Bon État. Format Standard (Environ 15 X 23 Cm), La Plupart Des Patients Atteints Du Cancer Et Des Survivants Au Cancer Pensent Que Le Repos Diminuera Leur Fatigue Et Accélèrera Leur Rétablissement. Mais, En Réalité, Le Repos Peu

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Caractère 2006

    2923351193 / 9782923351193

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Norrois, Sutton, QC, KanadaNorrois

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,92

    EUR 22,50 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Texte Francais, Couverture État D'usage: Comme Neuf. La Plupart Des Patients Atteints Du Cancer Et Des Survivants Au Cancer Pensent Que Le Repos Diminuera Leur Fatigue Et Accélèrera Leur Rétablissement. Mais, En Réalité, Le Repos Peut Affaiblir Les Patients, Avoir Sur Eux Un Effet Invalidant Pendan

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Caractère 2006

    2923351193 / 9782923351193

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, , BelgienLe Monde de Kamélia

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,90

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Belgien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

  • Sprache: Italienisch

    Verlag: Gemma Edizioni (10 maggio 2023) 2023

    8831318993 / 9788831318990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,60

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viella 2026

    9791257011727

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italienlibreriauniversitaria.it

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 47,50

    EUR 17,95 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: NEW.

  • Sprache: Katalanisch

    Verlag: Nova Editorial Moll 1988

    8427305699 / 9788427305694

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpanienEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 33,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Otros Colaboradores: Observaciones: Tapa Blanda. Biblioteca Les Illes d'or 146, (Catalan Edition) Introducció, selecció i trasncripció de Sebastià Trias Mercant. De nom Margarida Mas i Pujol, ingressà, el 1677, al convent dominicà de Santa Caterina de Palma. Bolsillo. 228 p.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Viella, Roma 2026

    9791257011727

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Libreria già Nardecchia s.r.l., Rome, RM, ItalienLibreria già Nardecchia s.r.l.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 50,00

    EUR 43,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: NEW. Roma: Viella, 2026 9791257011727 Incunaboli 13 834 N vol.: 1, N pag.: 428, W: 17.2, Illustr.: B/N This volume describes the incunabula held in Malta, in the libraries of the island's religious institutions as well as in the National Library of Malta in Valletta. It comprises 94 fifteenth-century editions in 108 vol

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979107 / 9781416979104

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 90,86

    EUR 6,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    spiral_bound. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Aladdin 2009

    1416979093 / 9781416979098

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 91,68

    EUR 6,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    spiral_bound. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Roe, Monika (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Italienisch

    Verlag: Gemma Edizioni, ITALIA 2023

    8831318993 / 9788831318990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalienBiblioteca di Babele

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 42,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO IL LIBRO È USATO, PERTANTO POTREBBE PRESENTARE LIEVI DIFETTI/IMPERFEZIONI. LA FOTO CORRISPONDE AL LIBRO IN VENDITA. Volume privo di frontespizio, per il resto in ottimo stato di conservazione. Rosetta è in pensione e ipotizza di realizzare ora che ha tempo i piccoli desideri accantonati da una vita

  • Sprache: Italienisch

    Verlag: Gemma, Ceccano 2023

    8831318993 / 9788831318990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalienBiblioteca di Babele

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 42,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: OTTIMO USATO. ITALIANO IL LIBRO È USATO, PERTANTO POTREBBE PRESENTARE LIEVI DIFETTI/IMPERFEZIONI. LA FOTO CORRISPONDE AL LIBRO IN VENDITA. Numero pagine 229.

  • Sprache: Italienisch

    Verlag: Gemma, Ceccano 2023

    8831318993 / 9788831318990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalienBiblioteca di Babele

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 42,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: OTTIMO USATO. ITALIANO IL LIBRO È USATO, PERTANTO POTREBBE PRESENTARE LIEVI DIFETTI/IMPERFEZIONI. LA FOTO CORRISPONDE AL LIBRO IN VENDITA. Dedica firmata presumibilmente dalla stessa autrice al frontespizio. Numero pagine 229.

  • Sprache: Italienisch

    Verlag: Gemma, Ceccano 2023

    8831318993 / 9788831318990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalienBiblioteca di Babele

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 42,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: OTTIMO USATO. ITALIANO IL LIBRO È USATO, PERTANTO POTREBBE PRESENTARE LIEVI DIFETTI/IMPERFEZIONI. LA FOTO CORRISPONDE AL LIBRO IN VENDITA. Numero pagine 229.

  • Sprache: Italienisch

    Verlag: De Ferrari, GENOVA 2017

    8864059229 / 9788864059228

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalienBiblioteca di Babele

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 42,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: OTTIMO USATO. ITALIANO IL LIBRO È USATO, PERTANTO POTREBBE PRESENTARE LIEVI DIFETTI/IMPERFEZIONI. LA FOTO CORRISPONDE AL LIBRO IN VENDITA. Il saggio ripercorre la storia antica della globalizzazione, quando essa non aveva neppure questo nome, delinea la complessità del nostro mondo dove, in apparenza siamo tutti conness

  • Verlag: Rome, Viella / Cesena, Ist Bib Malatestiana 2009.; 4to (30cm). xii,176pp incl 15 col pls, text figs & illus; DVD in pocket. 2009

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBennett and Kerr Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 47,72

    EUR 18,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Cloth, dw, VG.