Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0520085140 ISBN 13: 9780520085145
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0520085140 ISBN 13: 9780520085145
Anbieter: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Unmarked text. Book is moderately warped from storage. 1997. Paperback. (1h).
bundle. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Missing 2nd CD. Unmarked, pages clean and bright. Includes CD1 and CD3. Ships Next Business Day.
bundle. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
bundle. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0520085140 ISBN 13: 9780520085145
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 29,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbbundle. Zustand: Brand New. Vietnamese language. 10.00x7.17x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
bundle. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 192 pages. Vietnamese language. 10.08x7.20x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 160 pages. Vietnamese language. 7.28x0.39x10.16 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,54
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 124 pages. Korean language. 0.35x7.17x10.12 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 184 pages. Vietnamese language. 10.00x7.17x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbTankobon Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.32x5.04x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0520085140 ISBN 13: 9780520085145
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 296 pages. Vietnamese language. 7.17x0.63x10.12 inches. In Stock.
EUR 29,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbTankobon Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Japanese language. 10.16x7.24x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,01
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 160 pages. Vietnamese language. 7.28x0.39x10.16 inches. In Stock.
Mixed Media Product. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbbundle. Zustand: Brand New. Korean language. 10.08x7.17x0.63 inches. In Stock.
EUR 29,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbbundle. Zustand: Brand New. Korean language. 10.16x7.56x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 231,29
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 305 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,20
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMixed Media Product. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,22
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.