Armytage (Mehr als 2.100 Ergebnisse)

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry N. Abrams 2011

    0810997428 / 9780810997424

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,46

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams 2000

    0810933438 / 9780810933439

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams 2000

    0810933438 / 9780810933439

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams 2000

    0810933438 / 9780810933439

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams 2000

    0810933438 / 9780810933439

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,66

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams 2000

    0810933438 / 9780810933439

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,66

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,84

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Illustrated With Photographs (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,85

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Illustrated With Photographs (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,85

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Illustrated With Photographs (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,85

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 12 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Illustrated With Photographs (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USAUsed Book Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,27

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Illustrated With Phot

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry N. Abrams (edition ) 1999

    0810940981 / 9780810940987

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,66

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry Abrams (edition ) 2005

    0810992477 / 9780810992474

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,68

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry N. Abrams 1999

    0810940981 / 9780810940987

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,70

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry N. Abrams 1999

    0810940981 / 9780810940987

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,70

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry N. Abrams 1999

    0810940981 / 9780810940987

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,70

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry N. Abrams 2011

    0810997428 / 9780810997424

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,74

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,74

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Illustrated With Photographs (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams Books 2003

    0810990652 / 9780810990654

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams Books 2003

    0810990652 / 9780810990654

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams 2000

    0810933438 / 9780810933439

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,84

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams Books 2003

    0810990652 / 9780810990654

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USAEvergreen Goodwill

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams 2000

    0810933438 / 9780810933439

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USAUsed Book Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,88

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harry N. Abrams 2003

    0810990652 / 9780810990654

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, USAIdaho Youth Ranch Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,38

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book m

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic 2000

    0439284996 / 9780439284998

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,02

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic 2000

    0439284996 / 9780439284998

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 1,51

    EUR 3,41 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,84

    EUR 3,41 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Includes dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Illustrated With Photographs (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barnes and Noble 2008

    1435109511 / 9781435109513

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USAGoodwill of Colorado

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,56

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic 2000

    0439284996 / 9780439284998

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,75

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abrams, Inc. 2003

    0810990652 / 9780810990654

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,75

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Min. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.