Zustand: very good. CALMÉJANE, THÉO (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780761943068.
paperback. Zustand: New. 1st.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre Bnf 2/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019925885 ISBN 13: 9782019925888
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Ode Sur Les Arts. Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre - BNF 7/6/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 2329317794 ISBN 13: 9782329317793
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Flore du d�partement de la Haute-Loire. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CIMAISE Ed, France, 1989
Anbieter: gudrunsbooks, WADHURST, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. No inscriptions and not price clipped. The pictorial card covers are in very good condition - bright and clean. Tres bon etat. No shelf wear. One corner is a tiny, tiny bit raised. The book itself is tight, bright and clean. Not faded. 136 pages. Contemporary art. Parallel text in French and English. Illustrations in colour and bl./wh. Light to post. An excellent copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CIMAISE Ed, France, 1989
Anbieter: gudrunsbooks, WADHURST, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. No inscriptions and not price clipped. Pictorial soft card covers which are in very good condition - no tears or nicks or shelf wear. All bright and clean. The book itself is also very good indeed - all tight, bright and clean. Not bumped or foxed. 138 pages. Contemporary art. Parallel text in French and English. Illustrations in colour and bl.wh. Light to post. An excellent copy.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre Bnf 2/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019951320 ISBN 13: 9782019951320
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Eustasia, Histoire Italienne. Partie 1. Book.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre - BNF 2/21/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 2011896274 ISBN 13: 9782011896278
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Fayel, Trag�die. Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015175554 ISBN 13: 9781015175556
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Children's Friend; 1-2. Book.
Anbieter: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.