Verlag: Sourcebooks Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1492697230 ISBN 13: 9781492697237
Anbieter: SecondSale, Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mehr Angebote von anderen Verkäufern bei AbeBooks
Neu ab EUR 13,78
Gebraucht ab EUR 3,97
Mehr entdecken Hardcover Erstausgabe Signiert
ISBN 10: 1728232449 ISBN 13: 9781728232447
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Neu ab EUR 5,77
Gebraucht ab EUR 4,15
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: Sourcebooks Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1728251389 ISBN 13: 9781728251387
Neu ab EUR 8,24
Gebraucht ab EUR 4,37
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: Sourcebooks Young Readers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1492697206 ISBN 13: 9781492697206
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Neu ab EUR 19,35
Gebraucht ab EUR 5,08
Verlag: Harry N. Abrams, 2022
ISBN 10: 1419760866 ISBN 13: 9781419760860
Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, USA
Zustand: good. Missing Dust Cover - Used book in good and clean conditions. Limited notes marks and highlighting may be present. May show signs of normal shelf wear and bends on edges. Item may be missing CDs or access codes. May include library marks. Fast Shipping.
Neu ab EUR 12,18
Gebraucht ab EUR 7,62
Mehr entdecken Hardcover Softcover Erstausgabe Signiert
Verlag: Amulet Paperbacks, 2023
ISBN 10: 1419760874 ISBN 13: 9781419760877
Neu ab EUR 11,69
Gebraucht ab EUR 8,30
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: Bloom Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 1464230250 ISBN 13: 9781464230257
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Neu ab EUR 8,58
Gebraucht ab EUR 9,24
Mehr entdecken Softcover
ISBN 10: 1464230285 ISBN 13: 9781464230288
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Neu ab EUR 11,05
Gebraucht ab EUR 10,05
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: Sourcebooks, 2021
Anbieter: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade paperback. Zustand: As new. First Edition, First Printing. Sourcebooks, 2021. first printing. 8vo. New trade paperback.
Verlag: Harry N. Abrams, 2023
ISBN 10: 1419760904 ISBN 13: 9781419760907
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!.
Neu ab EUR 15,74
Gebraucht ab EUR 12,63
Verlag: Amulet Paperbacks, 2024
ISBN 10: 1419760912 ISBN 13: 9781419760914
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Neu ab EUR 14,83
Gebraucht ab EUR 24,79
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Erscheinungsdatum: 2022
ISBN 10: 1419766678 ISBN 13: 9781419766671
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Verlag: Alfaguara Infantil, 2023
ISBN 10: 8419191752 ISBN 13: 9788419191755
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!.
Neu ab EUR 15,76
Gebraucht ab EUR 16,42
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: dtv, 2024
ISBN 10: 3423765062 ISBN 13: 9783423765060
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Neu ab EUR 22,81
Gebraucht ab EUR 16,46
Mehr entdecken Hardcover
Verlag: Audio Verlag Der GmbH, 2024
ISBN 10: 3742431579 ISBN 13: 9783742431578
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
ISBN 13: 0760789304583
Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Vereinigtes Königreich
Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Verlag: LUMEN, 2024
ISBN 10: 2371023795 ISBN 13: 9782371023796
Anbieter: booksXpress, Bayonne, NJ, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: new.
Neu ab EUR 21,48
Gebraucht ab EUR 22,89
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: LUMEN, 2023
ISBN 10: 2371023701 ISBN 13: 9782371023703
Neu ab EUR 32,13
Gebraucht ab EUR 24,27
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: Amulet Books, 2023
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Erstausgabe
hardcover. Zustand: New. 1st Edition. Brand New.
Verlag: dtv, 2023
ISBN 10: 3423764767 ISBN 13: 9783423764766
Verlag: Recorded Books, Inc., 2023
ISBN 13: 9798874810085
Verlag: Lumen, 2023
ISBN 10: 2371023949 ISBN 13: 9782371023949
Anbieter: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Frankreich
Zustand: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Verlag: Youth Large Print, 2023
ISBN 13: 9798885786676
Neu ab EUR 36,90
Gebraucht ab EUR 30,43
Mehr entdecken Hardcover
Verlag: Youth Large Print, 2024
ISBN 10: 1420514350 ISBN 13: 9781420514353
Neu ab EUR 39,47
Gebraucht ab EUR 31,64
Mehr entdecken Hardcover
Verlag: ALFAGUARA, 2023
ISBN 10: 8419507229 ISBN 13: 9788419507228
Anbieter: AG Library, Malaga, Spanien
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Súmate a la ola #Lightlark, el éxito bestseller que ha revolucionado #BookTok. Una reina superviviente. Un origen desconocido. Un futuro incierto. Enamórate en Lightlark. Isla Crown ha ganado el amor de dos poderosos gobernantes y ha roto las maldiciones que plagaron los seis reinos durante siglos, pero los verdaderos orígenes de sus poderes son desconocidos. Ahora, a raíz de una terrible traición, Isla a menudo se distrae con las seductoras atracciones de Lightlark en vez de cumplir con su deber como líder de sus reinos. Peor aún, los otros gobernantes no han aceptado su victoria, o no creen que se haya ganado su ascenso al poder. Mientras la muerte camina hacia Lightlark y los secretos del pasado comienzan a desentrañarse, Isla deberá decidir entre su pueblo y los caprichos del traidor más peligroso de todos: su corazón. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Neu ab EUR 32,55
Gebraucht ab EUR 125,99
Mehr entdecken Softcover
Verlag: dtv Verlagsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, 2022
ISBN 10: 3423760001 ISBN 13: 9783423760003
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 8.78x5.91x1.42 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Sperling & Kupfer, 2023
ISBN 10: 8820074273 ISBN 13: 9788820074272
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
Zustand: NEW.
Verlag: Sperling & Kupfer, 2024
ISBN 10: 8820074281 ISBN 13: 9788820074289
Zustand: NEW.
Verlag: ALFAGUARA INFANTIL
ISBN 10: 6073828594 ISBN 13: 9786073828598
Anbieter: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, Mexiko
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Jaguar, 2022
ISBN 10: 8382661408 ISBN 13: 9788382661408
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut - Gepflegter, sauberer Zustand. | Seiten: 480 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher.