paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. A fine copy in pictorial wraps. 1st printing with complete number line. Some light general wear to the cover A nice, tight copy. Illustrated. 8vo., 316 pages.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 8.74 X 5.75 X 0.94 inches; 316 pages.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. In very good condition; light toning to outside edges and clean interior; points of light rubbing along edges, more so top and bottom of spine; otherwise, as new. 306 pages. 7 x 4 3/8 in.
Paperback. Zustand: New. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 64 pages; New Copy.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Princeton Theological Seminary, Princeton, New Jersey, 1993
ISBN 10: 0000405736 ISBN 13: 9780000405739
Anbieter: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, USA
Softcover. 449 - 593 pp. Volume XLIX, Number 4 (January 1993). Softcover. Very good condition; on covers: touches of wear and of light color rubbing.
Anbieter: Prompt Shipping/ Quality Books, Bay, AR, USA
Zustand: New.
Verlag: TOF Publications, NY, 1982
Anbieter: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Stapled Wraps. Zustand: Near Fine. Textblock is very clean and tight. Covers slightly edge and corner rubbed otherwise in near perfect condition. 16p.; Philosophy, Economics, Education, Religion, Objectivism. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" 7¾" Tall. Paperback.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Verband der Theaterschaffenden der DDR, 1981
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 258 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 340.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Heidelberg : Müller, Jur. Verl., 1988
ISBN 10: 3811464876 ISBN 13: 9783811464872
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Bibliothekseinband; Zustand: Gut. XIV, 101 Seiten; Ausgesondertes Buch mit Bibliothekseinband aus juristischer Fachbibliothek. Übliche Merkmale: Signatur auf Buchrücken und Buchdeckel, Stempel im Buch. Buchschnitt an allen drei Seiten mit roten Strichen gekennzeichnet. Text ansonsten sauber und ohne Markierungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Verlag: Winnipeg: Manitoba Historic Resources Branch, 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
As new! Paper bound, blue stapled wrappers, quarto, first edition. Papers in Manitoba Archaeology, Popular Series No. 3. Illustrations in black and white, 73pp includes bibliography and references. Near fine condition. 235 grams - ships letter mail. Multiple copies available. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Sprache: Deutsch
ISBN 10: 3878201702 ISBN 13: 9783878201700
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Deutsch
ISBN 10: 3878201702 ISBN 13: 9783878201700
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Landshut, ohne Jahr (1992)., 1992
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
SOFTCOVER. Originalheft, 21 x 14 cm, 8 Seiten mit Abbildungen, gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K22201-102594.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Gebunden mit Schutzumschlag. 436 Seiten ACHTUNG! gebundene Ausgabe mit Schutzumschlag, dieser etwas angerändert, ansonsten sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Fine, small mass market size paperback with a minimal design, white cover with black text, miniature sticker in lower left corner indicating original price of $3.00, inside is clean and crisp, binding is tight, 52 pp. + a four page intro by Hamburger at the end.
Verlag: München, Zürich,, Piper,, 1987
Anbieter: erlesenes · Antiquariat & Buchhandlung, Wien, Österreich
0. 8°. 468 S., Orig.-Kart. Bester Zustand. de Band: 0.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,07
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 7.56x4.96x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Softcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. WALHALLA Studienausgabe: kompakt - handlich - umfassend Diese Textausgabe ist speziell zusammengestellt für Studierende der Wirtschafts- und Ingenieurwissenschaften sowie anderer Bachelor- und Masterstudiengänge, in denen Wirtschaftsrecht im Nebenfach gelehrt wird. Auch für Fortbildungen bestens geeignet. Wirtschaftsverfassungsrecht, Recht der Europäischen Union: Grundgesetz, Vertrag über die Europäische Union, Vertrag über die Arbeitsweise der Europäischen Union, Charta der Grundrechte der Europäischen Union Bürgerliches Recht, Zivilrecht: Bürgerliches Gesetzbuch, Produkthaftungsgesetz, UN-Kaufrecht Handels- und Gesellschaftsrecht: Handelsgesetzbuch, Publizitätsgesetz, Partnerschaftsgesellschaftsgesetz, GmbH-Gesetz, Aktiengesetz, Mitbestimmungsgesetz, Europäische Gesellschaft Wettbewerbsrecht: Gesetz gegen Wettbewerbsbeschränkungen, EG-Fusionskontrollverordnung, Gesetz gegen den unlauteren Wettbewerb, Preisangabenverordnung, Markengesetz, Urheberrechtsgesetz, Patentgesetz, Gebrauchsmustergesetz, Geschmacksmustergesetz, Gesetz über Arbeitnehmererfindungen Übersichtliche Darstellung, ausführliches Stichwortverzeichnis Rechtsstand: 1.4.2012.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 7 x 4.25 inches. v, 52 pp. Printed wraps. Fine.
Anbieter: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
kart., broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 151 S., Ill., graph. Darst., 30 cm. Einband und Papier altersbed. gebräunt, sonst gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783893311590 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.