Baer deborah (26 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship…s USPS Media Mail.

To Eat with Grace
Tamar Adler; Barbara Baer; Tamara Dean; Jane Hirshfield; Barbara Kingsolver; Maxine Kumin; Laurie Kutchins; Robin MacArthur; Gary Paul Nabhan; Aimee Nezhukumatathil; Deborah Slicer; Joni Tevis; Katrina Vandenberg; Allison Wallace
- Softcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues. John Gruen (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,98
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. John Gruen (illustrator).

To Eat with Grace
Tamar Adler; Barbara Baer; Tamara Dean; Jane Hirshfield; Barbara Kingsolver; Maxine Kumin; Laurie Kutchins; Robin MacArthur; Gary Paul Nabhan; Aimee Nezhukumatathil; Deborah Slicer; Joni Tevis; Katrina Vandenberg; Allison Wallace
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. John Gruen (illustrator).

To Eat with Grace
Tamar Adler; Barbara Baer; Tamara Dean; Jane Hirshfield; Barbara Kingsolver; Maxine Kumin; Laurie Kutchins; Robin MacArthur; Gary Paul Nabhan; Aimee Nezhukumatathil; Deborah Slicer; Joni Tevis; Katrina Vandenberg; Allison Wallace
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. John Gruen (illustrator).

To Eat with Grace
Tamar Adler; Barbara Baer; Tamara Dean; Jane Hirshfield; Barbara Kingsolver; Maxine Kumin; Laurie Kutchins; Robin MacArthur; Gary Paul Nabhan; Aimee Nezhukumatathil; Deborah Slicer; Joni Tevis; Katrina Vandenberg; Allison Wallace
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. John Gruen (illustrator).

To Eat with Grace
Tamar Adler; Barbara Baer; Tamara Dean; Jane Hirshfield; Barbara Kingsolver; Maxine Kumin; Laurie Kutchins; Robin MacArthur; Gary Paul Nabhan; Aimee Nezhukumatathil; Deborah Slicer; Joni Tevis; Katrina Vandenberg; Allison Wallace
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. John Gruen (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,77
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,22
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

To Eat with Grace : A Selection of Writing about Food from Orion Magazine
Tamar Adler; Barbara Baer; Tamara Dean; Jane Hirshfield; Barbara Kingsolver; Maxine Kumin; Laurie Kutchins; Robin MacArthur; Gary Paul Nabhan; Aimee Nezhukumatathil; Deborah Slicer; Joni Tevis; Katrina Vandenberg; Allison Wallace
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,49
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. John Gruen (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,04
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USAGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,21
EUR 2,59 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have…minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

To Eat with Grace
Tamar Adler; Barbara Baer; Tamara Dean; Jane Hirshfield; Barbara Kingsolver; Maxine Kumin; Laurie Kutchins; Robin MacArthur; Gary Paul Nabhan; Aimee Nezhukumatathil; Deborah Slicer; Joni Tevis; Katrina Vandenberg; Allison Wallace; John Gruen [Illustrator]
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. John Gruen (illustrator).

Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing
- Softcover
Anbieter: Cover to Cover Books & More, Natchez, MS, USACover to Cover Books & More
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 0,89
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PAPERBACK. Zustand: New. 0740754246 New store stock. C5. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN/EAN: 9780740754241. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 20090317104373.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Dramatic Publishing Company, Woodstock, Illinois 1999
- Softcover
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,44
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Several superficial marks on covers. Leading corners and spine ends are very slightly worn. A few minor marks on page block. Binding is tight, contents are clean and clear throughout. AM. Used.

Dream Wife 8 X 10 Still 1953 Cary Grant, Deborah Kerr, Betta St. John!
Directed by Sydney Sheldon / Starring Cary Grant, Deborah Kerr, Walter Pidgeon, Betta St. John, Buddy Baer, and Eduard Franz
Verlag: M-G-M 1953
- Foto
Anbieter: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, USAAcornBooksNH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,54
EUR 7,73 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
No Binding. Zustand: Very Good. 1607-48. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.

Babylon Berlin, German Visual Spectacle, and Global Media Culture
Baer, Hester (EDT); Barnstone, Deborah Ascher (EDT); Smith, Jill Suzanne (EDT); Haakenson, Thomas O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 30,54
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Babylon Berlin, German Visual Spectacle, and Global Media Culture
Baer, Hester (EDT); Barnstone, Deborah Ascher (EDT); Smith, Jill Suzanne (EDT); Haakenson, Thomas O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,70
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,01
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 91 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.40 inches. In Stock. John Gruen (illustrator).

Babylon Berlin, German Visual Spectacle, and Global Media Culture
Baer, Hester (EDT); Barnstone, Deborah Ascher (EDT); Smith, Jill Suzanne (EDT); Haakenson, Thomas O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,40
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 32,88
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.21x6.14x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Babylon Berlin, German Visual Spectacle, and Global Media Culture
Baer, Hester (EDT); Barnstone, Deborah Ascher (EDT); Smith, Jill Suzanne (EDT); Haakenson, Thomas O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 32,56
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,75
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.21x6.14x1.00 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 98,41
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.21x6.14x1.00 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, , DeutschlandBuchpark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,48
EUR 105,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 256 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Orig. 'Dream Wife' Movie Poster 1961 Cary Grant, Deborah Kerr, Sidney Sheldon
Cary Grant, Deborah Kerr, Walter Pidgeon, Betta St. John, Eduard Franz, Buddy Baer, Les Tremayne, Donald Randolph, Bruce Bennett; Anderson, Richard
Verlag: MGM 1961
Anbieter: Azio Media - Books, Music & More, Shallotte, NC, USAAzio Media - Books, Music & More
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 62,25
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
POSTER. Zustand: Very Good. Original 'Dream Wife' Movie Poster 1961 Cary Grant; original 27" x 41 inch Folded One-Sheet Movie Poster in Near Fine Condition; Starring Cary Grant, Deborah Kerr, Walter Pidgeon, Betta St. John, Eduard Franz, Buddy Baer, Les Tremayne, Donald Randolph, Bruce Bennett and Richard Anderson. Directed by S…idney Sheldon.