Bai yang (Mehr als 1.500 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 9 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: New. Bai, Song; Sun, Heyu (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,34
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 19 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Bai, Song; Sun, Heyu (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,36
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 19 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Bai, Song; Sun, Heyu (illustrator).

Verlag: Unknown 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, USAChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,60
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Includes dust jacket. Hardcover. Chinese or Japanese. Minimal shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,37
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: New. Bai, Song; Sun, Heyu (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Foreign Languages Press, Beijing 1982
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Works on Paper, DeKalb, USAWorks on Paper
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 24,34
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. A fine copy of the stated first softcover edition. The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance. A brilliant copy.
Verlag: N/A
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Good condition. English and Chinese edition. (chinese food, recipes) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 37,73
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Verlag: The Empress Place, Singapore 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: B-Line Books, Amherst, KanadaB-Line Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 13,41
EUR 11,72 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fine. Stiff unmarked book in crisp glossy covers; about new but for coffee coloured stain to lower corner of inside rear cover. ; 120 pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 2 Books, Winona, USAChapter 2 Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 38,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Historical and Cultural Exhibitions PTE, Ltd., The Empress Place, Singapore 1990
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, USASaucony Book Shop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 22,35
EUR 5,21 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. Stiff color pictorial wraps. Light shelf wear, covers a bit rubbed along jionts, light crease to lower front cover. Square, uncreased binding. 120 pp., fully illus. w/ color photographs. Catalogue to accompany 1990-91 exhibition at The Empress Place, Singapore. Scarce. Size: 4to - o…ver 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, DeutschlandB.H.HERMES
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,00
EUR 20,60 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
21 cm, Pappband. Zustand: Gut. 1. Aufl. 559 S. : Ill., Kt. OT: Zhongguo-tongshi-gangyao. [Aus dem Engl. von Alexander Sichrovsky]. Lese- und Lagerspuren, Seiten gebräunt, ohne Schutzumschlag / Gutes Exemplar / h95 A-Z 44870 h95 ISBN 7119005278 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 973.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,84
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Christian Social Activism and Rule of Law in Chinese Societies
White, Chris (EDT); Yang, Fenggang (EDT); Bai, Yucheng (CON); Chiu, Jeffrey (CON); Chu, Calida (CON)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lehigh University Press 2023
Serie: Studies in Christianity in China, Buch 11 von 7. Buch 11 von 7 - Studies in Christianity in China
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,10
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Christian Social Activism and Rule of Law in Chinese Societies
White, Chris (EDT); Yang, Fenggang (EDT); Bai, Yucheng (CON); Chiu, Jeffrey (CON); Chu, Calida (CON)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lehigh University Press 2023
Serie: Studies in Christianity in China, Buch 11 von 7. Buch 11 von 7 - Studies in Christianity in China
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 53,58
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 41,16
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:English.Author:BAI YANG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Machine Press Pub. Date :2006-07-01.

Computer Vision : Second Ccf Chinese Conference, Cccv 2017, Tianjin, China, October 11?14, 2017, Proceedings, Part II
Yang, Jinfeng (EDT); Hu, Qinghua (EDT); Cheng, Mingming (EDT); Wang, Liang (EDT); Liu, Qingshan (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2017
Serie: Communications in Computer and Information Science, Buch 196 von 578. Buch 196 von 578 - Communications in Computer and Information Science
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 54,91
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chunfeng Literature and Art Publishing; 1 (January 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 41,41
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:BAI YANG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Chunfeng Literature and Art Publishing; 1 (January.

mechanical formula of Application Notes(Chinese Edition)
YANG XIAO HUI BAI YAN HUA YI (RI)GANG YE XIU YI DUAN ZHEN YUN XIAO
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 41,76
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:YANG XIAO HUI BAI YAN HUA YI (RI)GANG YE XIU YI DUAN ZHEN YUN XIAO.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Science Press Pub. Date :2005-01-01.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 54,33
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,21
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 1998 Pages: 141 Language: Chinese Publisher: Dalian Maritime University Press. Journal of Marketing textbooks: GMDSS marine communications equipment to adapt to the implementation of the Global Maritime Distress and Safety System (GMDSS) and new the revision of the STCW Convention. s…hip driving professionally written textbooks on marine radio communication equipment (satellite component). The book is divided into upper and lower two. The next book systematically describes.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Beijing Institute of Physical Education Press 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 45,75
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Tong Bei Quan.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Henan Fine Arts Publishing House; 1 (April 1, 2008 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,75
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:XUE HAI YANG BAI MEI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Henan Fine Arts Publishing House; 1 (April 1, 2008.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, USABasi6 International
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 62,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: People s Literature Publishing House; 1 edition (N 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,47
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:BAI YANG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:People s Literature Publishing House; 1 edition (N.

Computer Vision : Second Ccf Chinese Conference, Cccv 2017, Tianjin, China, October 11?14, 2017, Proceedings, Part II
Yang, Jinfeng (EDT); Hu, Qinghua (EDT); Cheng, Mingming (EDT); Wang, Liang (EDT); Liu, Qingshan (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2017
Serie: Communications in Computer and Information Science, Buch 196 von 578. Buch 196 von 578 - Communications in Computer and Information Science
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 60,66
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CRC Press 2023
Serie: Data Communication, Buch 4 von 6. Buch 4 von 6 - Data Communication
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 62,09
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: social scientific literature; 1 (January 1. 2005) 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,64
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:YANG CUI BAI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:social scientific literature; 1 (January 1. 2005).

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,21
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Shandong People s Publishing House. Married life is short for wedding events. Inaugural inauguration activities as needed. like marriage activities also need to get married. Married life. which means the ultimate goal of marriage in order to conduct various activiti…es. For example. internal to equip themselves to participate in make-up. fitness. learning communication skills between men and women courses. external parties and various friends into the par.

- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,36
EUR 15,62 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Renmin University Press. This book covers. standardization and economic development. standardization and international trade.