Baker robert i (96 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Desert Diplomat: Inside Saudi Arabia Following 9/11
Jordan, Robert W.; Fiffer, Steve; Baker III, James A. [Foreword]
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Community College Press, American Association of Community Colleges 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,19
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Community College Press, American Association of Community Colleges 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,19
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, USAColorado's Used Book Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,13
EUR 3,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers. Irving, James Gordon (illustrator).

Oxford Reading Tree Explore With Biff, Chip and Kipper: Oxford Level 3: Grow a Strawberry Mess
Baker, Catherine; Robert, Yannick (ILT); Hunt, Roderick (EDT); Brychta, Alex (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,62
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,63
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,63
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,91
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,53
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Defining a Nation: Our America and the Sources of Its Strength This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintain…ed and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,67
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,08
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 9,39
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Oxford Reading Tree Explore With Biff, Chip and Kipper: Oxford Level 3: Grow a Strawberry Mess
Baker, Catherine; Robert, Yannick (ILT); Hunt, Roderick (EDT); Brychta, Alex (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,46
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,10
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.
Weitere BilderFifty Wooden Boats: A Catalog of Building Plans, Volume I [1]
Editors of WoodenBoat Magazine; White, Joe; Thomson, Asa; Wittholz, Charles; Oughtred, Iain; Goeller, Frederick; Jackson, Gifford; Herreshoff and White; Baker, Robert H.; White, Joel; King, Graeme; Fox, Uffa; Zimmer, Nelson; Eldredge-McInnis; Alden, John G.; Crowninshield, B.B.; Hodgdon, George I.; Williams, Fenwick; Warner, Winthrop; Gillmer, Thomas; Day, T.F.; Mower, C.D.; MacGregor, Charles G.; Harris, Wilder B.; Stadel, George; Concordia Company; Munroe, Ralph M.; Beebe, Robert
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, USAYesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,17
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Large Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. Top edge faintly foxed, ink name on front cover. 1984 Large Softcover. 112 pp. Detailed instructions and illustrations for fifty wooden construction boats, including sailing craft, powerboats, and rowboats. Types includes skiffs, catboats, dinghies, daysailers, l…aunches, lapstrake canoes, etc.
Weitere BilderFifty Wooden Boats: A Catalog of Building Plans, Volume I [1]
Editors of WoodenBoat Magazine; White, Joe; Thomson, Asa; Wittholz, Charles; Oughtred, Iain; Goeller, Frederick; Jackson, Gifford; Herreshoff and White; Baker, Robert H.; White, Joel; King, Graeme; Fox, Uffa; Zimmer, Nelson; Eldredge-McInnis; Alden, John G.; Crowninshield, B.B.; Hodgdon, George I.; Williams, Fenwick; Warner, Winthrop; Gillmer, Thomas; Day, T.F.; Mower, C.D.; MacGregor, Charles G.; Harris, Wilder B.; Stadel, George; Concordia Company; Munroe, Ralph M.; Beebe, Robert
- Softcover
Anbieter: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, USAYesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 15,17
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Large Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 3rd Printing. 3rd printing. An excellent copy. 1990 Large Softcover. 112 pp. Detailed instructions and illustrations for fifty wooden construction boats, including sailing craft, powerboats, and rowboats. Types includes skiffs, catboats, dinghies, daysailers, launches, lapstrake canoes, etc.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, USAbiblioboy
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 8,93
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. Near Fine copy with upper corner creasing to the rear cover. clphE.

Desert Diplomat : Inside Saudi Arabia Following 9/11
Jordan, Robert W.; Fiffer, Steve; Baker, James A., III (FRW)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,80
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,19
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Game Master's Book of More Random Encounters : A Collection of Reality-Shifting Taverns, Temples, Tombs, Halls of Power, Labs, Lairs, Extraplanar Places and Extraplanetary Locations to Push Your Campaign Past Standard Fantasy Realms and into the Stars
Ashworth, Jeff; Baker, Tim; Haeck, James (FRW); Kalle, Jasmine (ILT); Mason, Robert (CON)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Media Lab Books 2024
Serie: The Game Master Series, Buch 9 von 18. Buch 9 von 18 - The Game Master Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,21
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Kalle, Jasmine (illustrator).

Game Master's Book of Instant Towns and Cities : 160+ Unique Villages, Towns, Settlements and Cities, Ready-on-demand, Plus Random Generators for Npcs, Side Quests, Bars, Shops, Temples, Local Color and More, for Your 5th Edition Rpg Adventures
Ashworth, Jeff; Baker, Tim; Graef, Matheus (ILT); Eidenschink, Luke (ILT); Mason, Robert "Bob World Builder" (INT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Media Lab Books 2024
Serie: The Game Master Series, Buch 11 von 18. Buch 11 von 18 - The Game Master Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,83
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Graef, Matheus; Eidenschink, Luke (illustrator).

Game Master's Book of Instant Towns and Cities : 160+ Unique Villages, Towns, Settlements and Cities, Ready-on-demand, Plus Random Generators for Npcs, Side Quests, Bars, Shops, Temples, Local Color and More, for Your 5th Edition Rpg Adventures
Ashworth, Jeff; Baker, Tim; Graef, Matheus (ILT); Eidenschink, Luke (ILT); Mason, Robert "Bob World Builder" (INT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Media Lab Books 2024
Serie: The Game Master Series, Buch 11 von 18. Buch 11 von 18 - The Game Master Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,51
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Graef, Matheus; Eidenschink, Luke (illustrator).

Game Master's Book of More Random Encounters : A Collection of Reality-Shifting Taverns, Temples, Tombs, Halls of Power, Labs, Lairs, Extraplanar Places and Extraplanetary Locations to Push Your Campaign Past Standard Fantasy Realms and into the Stars
Ashworth, Jeff; Baker, Tim; Haeck, James (FRW); Kalle, Jasmine (ILT); Mason, Robert (CON)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Media Lab Books 2024
Serie: The Game Master Series, Buch 9 von 18. Buch 9 von 18 - The Game Master Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 19,12
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Kalle, Jasmine (illustrator).
Verlag: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2004-10-05 00:00:00 2004
Anbieter: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, USAR Bookmark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,13
EUR 5,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
DVD. Zustand: Used - Good.

Triple Threat Power Grid Exercise: High Impact Threats Workshop and Tabletop Exercises Examining Extreme Space Weather, EMP and Cyber Attacks
Manto, Charles; Baker III, Dr. George; Donat MD, Terry; Hunt, David; Kaewert, William; Lasky, Mary; Leighton, Cedrick; Reynolds, Dana C.; Rutledge, Robert
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,32
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.
Verlag: SONY 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Anbieter: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, USAR Bookmark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,57
EUR 5,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
dvd. Zustand: Used - Good.
Verlag: SONY 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Anbieter: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, USAR Bookmark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,57
EUR 5,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
dvd. Zustand: Used - Good.

Desert Diplomat : Inside Saudi Arabia Following 9/11
Jordan, Robert W.; Fiffer, Steve; Baker, James A., III (FRW)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,33
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.