Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Mexican Cooking Class (Bay Books Cookery Collection) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co ,U.S., Dubuque, IA, 2015
ISBN 10: 1465278419 ISBN 13: 9781465278418
Anbieter: Foggy Mountain Books, Oakdale, TN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft cover. 2015. Light wear. Firmly bound, no spine crease. Crisp, bright, unmarked pages. Very Good condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bay Books Pty Ltd 20/05/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1863781129 ISBN 13: 9781863781121
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Watercress Press, 2009
Anbieter: LJ's Books, Green Valley, AZ, USA
Signiert
Soft Cover. Zustand: Near Fine. SIGNED BY AUTHOR on half title page, inscribed to "M--" and dated 22 Nov. 13. Also signed by two of the contributors on the first page of their chapter, and by one of those 2 also in the table of contents. 360pp. B/w photos. . Selling online since 1999. Quick shipping; Secure packing!
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers Australia, 1993
ISBN 10: 1863781129 ISBN 13: 9781863781121
Anbieter: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Neuseeland
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 96 pages. Cover worn.
Soft cover. Zustand: Good to Worn - Marks. Reprint. Cover is creased. A smallbit is missing from the bottom right-hand corner.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,24
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Verlag: Bay books- Harper Collins, 1993
Anbieter: LOTSABOOKS, HAMILTON, Neuseeland
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good + Softcover. Reprint.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Bay Books, Sydney, Australia, 1993
ISBN 10: 1863781129 ISBN 13: 9781863781121
Anbieter: Riverwash Books (IOBA), Prescott, ON, Kanada
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good-. 94 pp. Index. Photos. Light edgewear, corners rubbd. Part of the Bay Books Cookery Collection. The taste of Mexico. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall.
Zustand: Good. - CLEAN INSIDE - -Used Texts May Have Used Book Stickers on the Cover. Used texts may NOT contain supplemental materials such as CD's, info-trac, access codes, etc. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1465277005 ISBN 13: 9781465277008
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Used.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1465277005 ISBN 13: 9781465277008
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: Used.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 63,46
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. The auto industry is changing fast - and dealerships that ignore AI will be left behind. The Auto Dealer's Practical AI Pocket Playbook: 2026 Edition cuts through the hype and delivers a no-nonsense guide to how artificial intelligence and automation are transforming every corner of automotive retail, from inventory and inspections to sales, marketing, F&I, and compliance.Written by Bradley Barkhurst, Author of Power Shift AI: Shifting Auto Dealerships into the Future and Founder & CEO of Power Shift AI - the Columbus, Ohio-based AI and automation consulting firm dedicated exclusively to auto dealerships - this playbook was built for the dealer principal, general manager, or operations leader who does not have time for theory. You need a quick read with practical answers, real tools, and a clear path forward.If you have ever asked yourself: Will AI replace my staff? Will connecting it to my existing systems play havoc with my operations? Will it cost a fortune and deliver nothing? Will it make my dealership feel robotic and damage the brand I have spent years building? - this book was written for you. Those fears are real, they are valid, and every one of them is addressed head-on inside these pages.Every dealership is different. Every market is different. Power Shift AI's approach has always been to listen first - to understand your specific challenges before recommending any solution. This book reflects that same philosophy: no one-size-fits-all answers, just the knowledge and frameworks you need to make smart decisions for your business.The AI era is not coming. It is here. This is your guide to it.Written with the help of AI. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 81,39
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 85,13
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.