Verlag: The Filson Historical Society, Cincinnati Museum Center, 2003
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Verlag: The Filson Historical Society, Cincinnati Museum Center, 2003
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New.
Anbieter: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Cover has faint rubbing and edges have faint wear. Otherwise book is like new. Overall an excellent copy with very sharp illustrations and crisp and bright pages.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 83,55
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1999 edition. 596 pages. 9.20x6.10x1.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 77,49
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 12.05x9.69x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 89,38
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 360 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 144,98
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 561 pages. 9.50x7.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,07
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 01 edition. 256 pages. German language. 11.97x9.76x1.18 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 72,94
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 302 pages. German language. 9.50x6.70x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Springer, 1975
ISBN 10: 3540074791 ISBN 13: 9783540074793
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 102,93
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 450 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x1.11 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 83,93
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 162 pages. German language. 9.60x6.60x0.37 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 84,32
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 182 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 84,84
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. bilingual edition. 211 pages. German language. 9.60x6.69x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 85,61
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 258 pages. German language. 9.61x6.70x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 85,61
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. German language. 9.60x6.60x0.59 inches. In Stock.
EUR 88,97
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2., unveränd. aufl. edition. 448 pages. German language. 9.13x6.06x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 88,97
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 445 pages. German language. 9.53x6.70x0.87 inches. In Stock.
EUR 90,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. spi rep edition. 1617 pages. German language. 9.61x6.70x1.11 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 96,33
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 120 pages. German language. 9.25x6.10x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 97,21
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 173 pages. German language. 9.25x6.10x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 97,89
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 188 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.44 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 98,46
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 221 pages. German language. 9.53x6.69x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 98,84
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 242 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 98,88
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 235 pages. German language. 9.53x6.69x0.56 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 99,06
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 253 pages. German language. 9.45x6.46x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 99,19
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 264 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Plenum, 1980
Anbieter: Virtual Books, Vancouver, WA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. NEAR FINE/NEAR FINE; both volumes are in gorgeous condition with clean unmarked pages and tight binding; the covers have some minor rubbing yet remains in very collectible condition; extra cost for shipping 2 large books;
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 99,06
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 256 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.58 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 99,31
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 272 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.57 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 99,40
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 266 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.63 inches. In Stock.