Zustand: Good. Johan Bergstrand (illustrator). 31pp, 8 x 12 inches.
Zustand: As New. Johan Bergstrand (illustrator). 31pp, 8 x 12 inches.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Bergstrand, Jonas (illustrator). Pintxo Förlag, 2012. Förlagets tryckta/dekorerade och laminerade pappband. Mycket gott skick. 73, [7] s. Illustrerad i färg. ISBN 978-91-9800-020-7.
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Como Nuevo. Ikea, Italia, 20?? Infantil y juvenil. 31 páginas. Cuento. Profusamente ilustrado. 31 x 22. Tapa dura de editorial ilustrada. Como nuevo. Libro.
Verlag: TITEL Books for IKEA, Italy, 2010
Anbieter: Jaycey Books, Ruislip, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Johan Bergstrand (illustrator). Very good condition slim outsize hardback. No jacket. Laminated illustrated covers. No inscriptions. A little wear to cover extremities. Light sunning to interior page margins. -- General information: please email for any more information or condition photos. There may be other minor faults not included here, but this description should include all important points and convey accurately the overall condition of the book(s) or other item. We are happy to give a more detailed description (by volume where applicable) on request. Please note that if there is a photo next to the listing which is titled 'Stock Photo', this is a generic photo provided by abe and not a photo of the actual book listed. The design of the covers and binding may be the same or may differ substantially. Posted next day (Mon-Fri) from the UK. We normally post by Royal Mail 1st class within the UK, but may use a slower service for books over 1kg or multiple orders or a tracked service for higher value orders. We normally post by tracked mail for overseas deliveries, and may request additional postage (at cost) for heavier books (buyers always have the option to cancel the order if we do so).
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.
EUR 14,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Johan Bergstrand (illustrator). Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO20259973: 2010. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 31 pages illustrées en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO20260831: 2010. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 31 pages illustrées en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Verlag: Gosig Ikea Family, 2010
Anbieter: Piazza del Libro, Trebaseleghe, PD, Italien
Zustand: Ottime condizioni. Dettagli LibroSku: PZZLB48484Titolo: E' Un'emergenzaAutore: Ulf Stark, Johan BergstrandEditore: Gosig Ikea FamilyAnno: 2010Pagine: 31Formato: Rilegato.
Hardcover/gebunden. Zustand: Sehr gut. untere Ecke minimal berieben, sehr guter Zustand! In deutscher Sprache. 31 pages. 22 x 31 cm.