Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0785196617 ISBN 13: 9780785196617
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0785122567 ISBN 13: 9780785122562
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785184007 ISBN 13: 9780785184003
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Very Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785184007 ISBN 13: 9780785184003
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1302907875 ISBN 13: 9781302907877
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Ribic, Esad; Bianchi, Simone; Choi, Mike (illustrator). Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: very_good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pichelli, Sara; Bianchi, Simone; Young, Skottie (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pichelli, Sara; Bianchi, Simone; Young, Skottie (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Entertainment Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785197095 ISBN 13: 9780785197096
Anbieter: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Bianchi, Simone; Morales, Rags; Schiti, Valerio; Walker, Kev (illustrator). Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Simone Bianchi (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Bianchi, Simone (illustrator).