Booth alan editor (48 Ergebnisse)
Verlag: Doubleday 1957
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, USACrotchety Rancher's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Book Club Edition. Book Club Edition. Green boards with black spine. Green and gold lettering on spine. Top page edges are tinted green. Light wear to bottom corner tips of boards. Binding is tight and square. Pages are clean throughout. The dust jacket has been c…lipped and has a one inch chip at top back edge near spine. Moderate edge wear. Contains three complete novels and a group of short stories. Maxwell, John Alan (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Doubleday, NEW YORK 1957
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MARIE BOTTINI, BOOKSELLER, Cotati, CA, USAMARIE BOTTINI, BOOKSELLER
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Includes the 3 complete novels: "Penrod", "The Magnificent Ambersons" & "Alice Adams", also short stories. With the usual glue browning to the inside hinge, otherwise book is in excellent condition under a facsimile jacket. John Alan Max…well (jacket) (illustrator).

Verlag: Princeton University Press 1959
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, USAStrand Book Store, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,57
EUR 7,76 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Psychology Press 1998
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 5 von 11. Buch 5 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USABasement Seller 101
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,21
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New.

Just Living Together: Implications of Cohabitation on Families, Children, and Social Policy (Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series)
Booth, Alan [Editor]; Crouter, Ann C. [Editor]; Landale, Nancy S. [Editor];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 2002
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 4 von 11. Buch 4 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, USASequitur Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 24,87
EUR 4,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover. No dust jacket, as issued. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Edges rubbed. Clean, unmarked pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Associates 2004
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 1 von 11. Buch 1 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, USARecycle Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 26,65
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2004 edition!!! Book has light shelving wear to the edges along with minor rubbing to the covers.Aside from the items listed this is a very good copy that remains well-bound with bright pages that are crisp and unmarked.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1971
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 31,14
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled wraps; 76 clean, unmarked page; iitems by/about:E.B. White (Letter from the East"); ted Walker (Poem); Howard Moss (poem "Sawdust"); Anthony Bailey (PRofiles: Stonington, Connecticut); David Waggoner (poem); Harold Rosenberg (Art World); Talk of the Town; Cinema, Theater, Arts, Music,…Book reviews, Etc. Charles E. Martin Cover Art; Alan Dunn, Charles Addams; Whitney Darrow, Jr.; James Steenson, George Booth, Stan Hunt, Etc (illustrator).
Weitere BilderParliament in the 21st Century
Baldwin, Nicholas D J (editor~); Lord Alton (contributor); Beith, Alan (contributor); Lord Biffen (contributor); Wheeler Booth, Michael (contributor); Mitchell, Austin (contributor); et al
Verlag: Politico's, London, UK 2005
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Vereinigtes KönigreichBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,90
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first impression. xviii, 458pp. Quarter bound in black cloth cover pale blue paper-covered boards with gilt letteirng on the spine. 8vo. An ex library copy with stamps and barcode on front free endpaper, stamp on the copyright page and secur…ity label on the rear free endpaper. Text block edges and page faces slightly toned. In its original dust wrapper, shelf worn, and protected in a clear film sleeve which has been a little too tightlly fitted making the jacket misaligned. The film sleeve itself is shelf worn, with some scratched chips across spine, label at the base of the backstip and generally tired.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 2003
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 2 von 11. Buch 2 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, USAMyLibraryMarket
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 37,37
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: As New. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location 14-d-9*.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1972
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 35,59
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled wraps; 72 clean, unmarked page; iitems by/about: Gilbert Rogin ("Facing Reality"); Jean Garrigne (Poem); Andre Dubus ("An Afternoon with the Old Man"); Winthrop Sargeant (Profiles: Marilyn Horne); Keith Waldrop (Poem); Calvin Trillin (US Journal: American Colony, Guadalajara); Richard…H. Rovere (Letter from Miami Beah); Robert Dana (Poem); Talk of the Town; Cinema, Theater, Arts, Music, Book reviews, Etc. Charles Saxon Lifeguard Cover Art; Alan Dunn, Barney Tobey, Dana Fradon, Syd Hoff, George Booth, Charles e. Martin, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 40,04
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled wraps; 72 clean, unmarked page; iitems by/about: Edna O'brien (:The Creature"); Henry Bromell ("Heart of Light"); Richard Wilbur (Poem); Daniel Land (Reporter at Large: Susan Cook Russo); Penelope (Current cinema); Arlene Croce ( Talk of the Town; Cinema, Theater, Arts, Music, Book rev…iews, Etc. Mischa Richter Cover Art; Lee Lorenz, William Steig, Frank Modell, George Booth, Ed Fisher, Alan Dunn, James Stevenson, Barney Tobey, Donald Reilly, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1969
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 40,04
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled wraps; 160 clean, unmarked page; iitems by/about: S.J. Perelman ("To Err is Human, to Forgive Supine"; Howard Nemerov (poem); Jorge Luis Borges & Maragarita Guerro ("Imaningary Bings"); ted Walker (poem); Renata Adler Letter from Biafra); Richard H. Rovere (Letter from Washington); Gen…et (Letter from Pairs); Pasuline Kael (Current Cinema: "Bob and Carol and Ted and Alice"); Talk of the Town; Cinema, Theater, Arts, Music, Book reviews, Etc. Albert Hubbell Fishing By the Light Cover Art; Barney Tobey, Alan Ddunn, George Booth, Carl Rose, Stan Hunt,frank Modell, Lee Lorenz, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 40,04
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled wraps; 100 clean, unmarked page; iitems by/about: John Updike ("Solitaire"); Sylvia Townsend Warner ("Something Entirely Different") howard Moss (poem); Seymour M. Hersh (Reporter at Large: The Investigatins of Son MY, Pt. 1) Naomi Lazard (poem); Arthur Vivante (poem); Talk of the Town…; Cinema, Theater, Arts, Music, Book reviews, Etc. Charles E. Martin Cover Art; whitney Darrow, Jr., Alan Dunn, charles Saxon, William Steig, George Booth, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 40,04
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled wraps; 176 clean, unmarked page; iitems by/about: Eli Woldron ("Two Dreams"); Renata Adler ("Collect Calls"); Nina Alanso (Poem) Lewis Mumford (Reflections: Scieence and technology, Pt III); Loui Simpson (poem); Richard H. Rovere (Letter from Washington); Eugene Kinkead (Loval Correspo…dents: Tree Champion); Talk of the Town; Cinema, Theater, Arts, Music, Book reviews, Etc. Charles E. Martin Football Cover Art: Lee Lorenz, Jenry Martin, Chon Day, Willia Steig, saul Steinberg, Alan Dunn, George Booth, james Stevenson, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1972
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 40,04
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled pictorial wraps; 212 clean, unmarked pages; includes: John Updike ("Ride"); Edna O'Brien ("Over"); Thommas McNamee (Poem); Jervis Anderson (Profiles: A. Philip Randolph,pt 1) Robert Stapleton (Reporter at Large: Korea, Pt. II); Jean Stafford (Books); Talk of the Town, Book, Theater, Ci…nema, Food Rreviews, Etc. Arthur GEtz (crowded tavern bar; robert Weber, James Mulligan, Barney Tobey, George Booth, Laude Smith, Alan Dunn, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 1971
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 48,94
EUR 7,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled wraps; 188 clean, unmarked pagesitems by/about: Don Delillo ("Game Plan"); Seamus Heaney (Poem, "Aubade"); Robert Henderson ("The Wanderers"); E.j. Kahn, Jr. (Profile: Stewart Rawlings Mott); Burton Bernstein (Reporter at Large: Essex County); Talk of the Town; Cinema, Theater, Arts, M…usic, Book reviews, Etc. Charles Saxon Cover Art;george P;rice, Alan Dunn, Henry Martin, George Booth, William Steig, James Stevenson, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Taylor & Francis 2020
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Employment and Unemployment, Buch 10 von 10. Buch 10 von 10 - Routledge Library Editions: Employment and Unemployment
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 47,80
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 226 pages. 8.50x5.43x0.51 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Psychology Pr 2014
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 5 von 11. Buch 5 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,68
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 346 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Holt Rinehart and Winston of Canada, Limited, Canada 1978
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bits and Baubles, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBits and Baubles
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 50,94
EUR 24,19 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Features short pieces written by authors such as: Roald Dahl, James Houston, Betsy Byars, Lloyd Alexander, and Morley Callaghan. Moderate shelf wear. Some brown staining along top of page edges. Stamps and markings on first few pages, otherwise pages are clean but age toned. Tom Sankey; Bob Seguin; Alan… Daniel (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum 2001
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 7 von 11. Buch 7 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 75,08
EUR 6,00 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Psychology Press 2005
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 6 von 11. Buch 6 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 84,09
EUR 6,00 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Gender and Couple Relationships
McHale, Susan M. (Editor)/ King, Valarie (Editor)/ Van Hook, Jennifer (Editor)/ Booth, Alan (Editor)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Verlag 2015
Serie: National Symposium on Family Issues, Buch 6 von 11. Buch 6 von 11 - National Symposium on Family Issues
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 80,93
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 200 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc 1997
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 5 von 11. Buch 5 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 86,77
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 360 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc 2004
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 1 von 11. Buch 1 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 90,94
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 304 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc 2005
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 6 von 11. Buch 6 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 94,08
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 276 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 94,79
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.58 inches. In Stock.

Immigration and the Family: Research and Policy on U.s. Immigrants (Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series)
Booth, Alan (Editor) / Landale, Nancy (Series Editor) / Crouter, Ann C. (Series Editor)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 2016
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 9 von 11. Buch 9 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 95,64
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 316 pages. 9.10x6.00x0.72 inches. In Stock.

Romance and Sex in Adolescence and Emerging Adulthood: Risks and Opportunities
Booth, Alan (Editor)/ Crouter, Ann C. (Editor)/ Snyder, Anastasia (Editor)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 2015
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 6 von 11. Buch 6 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 100,97
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 276 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc 2005
Serie: Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series, Buch 10 von 11. Buch 10 von 11 - Penn State University Family Issues Symposia Series
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 98,24
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 263 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Gender and Couple Relationships (National Symposium on Family Issues)
McHale, Susan M. (Editor) / King, Valarie (Editor) / Van Hook, Jennifer (Editor) / Booth, Alan (Editor)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: National Symposium on Family Issues, Buch 6 von 11. Buch 6 von 11 - National Symposium on Family Issues
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 78,92
EUR 34,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 251 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.61 inches. In Stock.