Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0193860910 ISBN 13: 9780193860919
Anbieter: fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 20 pgs. Mixed choir, brass, percussion, and Organ; Music & Lyrics.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press Music, 1998
ISBN 10: 0193860910 ISBN 13: 9780193860919
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press Music, 1998
ISBN 10: 0193860910 ISBN 13: 9780193860919
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
UNK. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
Noten
EUR 4,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSheet music. Zustand: Brand New. 20 pages. 6.89x10.59x0.04 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: First edition, published by The Oregon Shakespearean Festival Association, Ashland, 1985., 1985
ISBN 10: 0961451505 ISBN 13: 9780961451509
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good with very good, price clipped dust jacket. Dust jacket has two one inch tears at top front edge and is lightly bumped and rubbed at other edges and corners. 142 pages with many illustrations. Wide 8vo size.
EUR 10,95
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSheet music. Zustand: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Verlag: Warner Music Group, Miami, FL
Anbieter: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. First. This is a new review copy of Warner Music Group's Belwin Intermediate Level Orchestra package with all instrument parts.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press Music, 1998
ISBN 10: 0193860910 ISBN 13: 9780193860919
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,19
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press Music, 1998
ISBN 10: 0193860910 ISBN 13: 9780193860919
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: belwin/warner, Miami, FL, 2002
Anbieter: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. First. This is a new copy of the Warner/Belwin Concert Band packet for Wings and Shield March, instrumentation parts and CD included. Warner # BDM00026.
EUR 38,05
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbAlbum. Zustand: Brand New. Collectif (illustrator). 368 pages. French language. 10.94x7.24x1.34 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Association of Hydrological Sciences, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, 2001
ISBN 10: 1901502465 ISBN 13: 9781901502466
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Unmarked. ; Book Description; Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds. Covers are square with minor wear. Ships Safe and Fast. Presenting the state-of-the-science at the start of the 21st century, an outstanding overview of current research and progress: Precipitation; Snow and ice; Large area experiments; Evapotranspiration; Radar applications; Microwave soil moisture; GIS; General hydrology; Wetlands; and Hydrological modelling. Details of operational applications as well as attempts to exploit a more varied portion of the electromagnetic spectrum are included. The International Association of Hydrological Sciences is the world's premier member-based organization promoting the study and practice of Hydrology. Our books are authored, edited and produced at the highest level of quality, with the most current and thorough research. ; IAHS Proceedings & Reports; Textbook; 9.40 X 6.70 X 1.10 inches; 610 pages DP1.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 84,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 999 pages. 12.05x9.13x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 94,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. pck edition. 322 pages. 11.75x9.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 105,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 284 pages. 11.90x9.00x1.30 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 125,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 342 pages. In Stock.
Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.