Bruderlin markus (348 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 14,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Swiss Made: Precision and Madness
Bruderlin, Markus,Schindhelm, Michael,Wallner, Julia,Heller, Martin
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,14
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 15,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Renzo Piano--Fondation Beyeler Bruderlin, Markus; Hollenstein, Roman; Blaser, Werner and Fondation Beyeler
Bruderlin, Markus; Hollenstein, Roman; Blaser, Werner; Fondation Beyeler [Editor]
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Three Hegemons Books, Brooklyn, USAThree Hegemons Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,39
EUR 2,60 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd. Edition: 2nd; No marks in text. Dust jacket, binding, excellent.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,40
EUR 5,80 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Barsoom Books, torrance, USABarsoom Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,81
EUR 5,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. Square, solid, perfect spine, unread, gorgeous dustjacket in Brodart cover -- what more could you ask for? When you receive this book, you'll feel as though you've received a rare gift from one of Scheherazade's fabled djinn! You MAY even cartwheel with glee.

Swiss Made: Precision and Madness
Bruderlin, Markus; Schindhelm, Michael; Wallner, Julia; Heller, Martin
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, USAPoverty Hill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,03
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly,… we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

Viennese Silver: Modern Design 1780-1918
William D., Jr Godsey; Markus Brüderlin; William D. Godsey Jr.; Michael Huey (Author And Editor); Diether Halama
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: The Book Corner, Beaverton, USAThe Book Corner
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,58
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library hardcover. No dust jacket. Only image is with dust jacket. Cover is black cloth with light gray text. Library stickers, labels and stamps on cover and inside. Cover is in good condition. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, free of markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to b…enefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.

Viennese Silver : An Adventure in Time 1800-1900
William D., Jr Godsey; Markus Brüderlin; William D. Godsey Jr.; Michael Huey (Author And Editor); Diether Halama
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,08
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Fondation Beyeler
Fondation Beyeler; Reinhold Hohl; Markus Bruderlin; Gottfried Boehm; Ernst Beyeler; Hans-Joachim Muller
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,88
EUR 3,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 56 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

Swiss Made: Precision and Madness. Swiss Art From Holdler to Hirschhorn
Bruderlin, Markus;Heller, Martin;Schindhelm, Michael;Wallner, Julia
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, USARob the Book Man
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 16,07
EUR 6,06 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Large hardback in near fine condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,86
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover, 176 pages; in English; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 6,98
EUR 3,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 56 pp., Paperback, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Mark Jung Books, Minneapolis, USAMark Jung Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,86
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. First US edition, unread Printed cover.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Deutschlandart4us - Antiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,70
EUR 9,60 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
OLwd. m. Schutzumschlag. Zustand: Gut. 931 S. Schutzumschlag mit geringfügigen Alterungsspuren, guter bis sehr guter Zustand. R-01-08 3775707980 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachte…n Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1310.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,25
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, USAThe Old Print Shop, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,07
EUR 7,80 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. 2nd Edition. Edited by the Fondation Beyeler, essays by Werner Blaser, Lutz Windhofel, Andrea Compagno, et all. 150 pages, approximately. 230 illustration. (60 color), square octavo (8vo). Hardcover, black boards, dark green text on cover and spine, dust jacket. Se…cond edition. Like new condition, unsold inventory of an old bookstore. Inventory #23084-1.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,91
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: Rini Tandon 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, USAMahler Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,28
EUR 4,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner curling. Inside pages have no writing. ; 0 pages.

Taking Place: Die Arbeiten von Michael Elmgreen & Ingar Dragset. Publikation anlässlich der Ausstellung / Publication accompanies the Exhibition Kunsthalle Zürich, 2001/02. (Dt./Engl.)
Ruf, Beatrix ; Markus Brüderlin, Dan Cameron, Coco Fusco, Adriano Pedrosa, Michael Elmgreen, Ingar Dragset
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, DeutschlandAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,30
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mit 110 Abb., davon 58 farb. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 600 Groß Oktav, 148 S. Bilingual OKlappbroschur Sehr Guter Zustand.

Swiss Made: Precision and Madness Bruderlin, Markus; Schindhelm, Michael; Wallner, Julia and Heller, Martin
Bruderlin, Markus; Schindhelm, Michael; Wallner, Julia; Heller, Martin
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, USASchindler-Graf Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,32
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand new hardcover, still sealed in publisher's original shrinkwrap. No flaws or defects; no sign of wear.

Viennese Silver: Modern Design 1780-1918
William D., Jr Godsey; Markus Brüderlin; William D. Godsey Jr.; Michael Huey (Author And Editor); Diether Halama
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MIR, Henderson, USAMIR
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,28
EUR 5,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. DJ has some wear. Book in great condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,55
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Fondation Beyeler
Fondation Beyeler; Hohl, Reinhold; Bruderlin, Markus; Boehm, Gottfried; Beyeler, Ernst; Muller, Hans-Joachim
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,19
EUR 5,80 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Fondation Beyeler
Fondation Beyeler; Hohl, Reinhold; Bruderlin, Markus; Boehm, Gottfried; Beyeler, Ernst; Muller, Hans-Joachim
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A., PASADENA, USAVagabond Books, A.B.A.A.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 22,32
EUR 6,94 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. A NEAR FINE FIRST EDITNION IN DJ.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,17
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.