Bruno parma (19 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,17
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,85
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 13,30
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, USAEaston's Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,52
EUR 5,17 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition with Very Good+ dust jacket. Club Player's Library. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 154 pages. Bottom corners bumped. Previous owner name on front free endpaper. Spine sunned dust jacket with tear at bottom front corner. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully p…ackaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,66
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Axel Kurta, Berlin, , DeutschlandAntiquariat Axel Kurta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Sehr gut. 8°. 156 Seiten, zahlreiche Diagramme. OBroschur. Ein sauberes Exemplar! (The Club Player's Library) Der Text in Englisch.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, USABear Bookshop, John Greenberg
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 30,70
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
157pp. 8vo Illustrated in black and white with chess illustrations Black cloth Clean tight copy: VG/VG dj 0-668-04527-2.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes KönigreichHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,55
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Light scuffs & scratches to the softcover. Tanned textblock, darker at the edges. Content is in good condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, , DeutschlandVersandantiquariat Harald Gross
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 34,95
EUR 5,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
8°, kart. Zustand: Akzeptabel. XV, 854 S., Befriedigender Zustand, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Buchschnitt fleckig, Ecke bestossen, textsauber. Anhang mit Conversion Table NIC - ECO, Grandmaster Repertoire 1970 - 1982 und 1 Faltblatt Zeichenerklärung. 8-sprachig. 9010049841 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Amazing Book Company, Liphook, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAmazing Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 14,93
EUR 35,29 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. This copy is in fine, unread condition, bright, white, tight and square, in illustrated card covers as issued. International postal rates are calculated on a book weighing 1 Kilo, in cases where the book weighs less then postage will be reduced accordingly. Where the book weighs mor…e than 1 Kilo increased charges will be quoted. How to top grandmasters tackle the problem of choosing a suitable opening repertoire for use with the black pieces Having chosen a repertoire, what is the right way to set about gaining an understanding of the chosen systems? This is just one of a great number of chess books I am selling on this site. HHH3.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, Vereinigtes KönigreichParrot Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,92
EUR 29,20 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Studibuch, Stuttgart, DeutschlandStudibuch
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,99
EUR 62,30 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Gut. 870 Seiten; 9789010049841.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 2.

Verlag: The Club Player's Library 1978
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalienLibrodifaccia
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,32
EUR 27,90 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Leggere tracce d'umidita'.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USASHIMEDIA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 88,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Verlag: Aut. 1992
- Softcover
Anbieter: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , ÖsterreichMalota
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 39,00
EUR 19,00 VersandVersand von Österreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Gut. Orig.-Brosch., 14x19, S 158. Umschlag gering begriffen, innen in Ordnung, guter Zustand.
Verlag: Edizioni del Milione, Milano 1960
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, LU, Italienstudio bibliografico pera s.a.s.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,00
EUR 40,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Brossura. Zustand: Discreto. Prima edizione. Prima edizione. 16°,pg.236. Coperta illustrata e un disegno di Ugo Recchi. Esemplare intonso. Ottime condizioni di conservazione. "Collana di Teatro", diretta da E.Gariffo. Testo premiato al Concorso "IDI - Piccolo Teatro di Milano" e letto al "Carosello" la sera del 16 aprile 1955 da…lla Compagnia dei "Rabdomanti". 250 gr.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Elsevier, International Chess Database, 1983
Anbieter: Antiquariat Matthias Drummer, Berlin, DeutschlandAntiquariat Matthias Drummer
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 18,00
EUR 37,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
XXX, 854, 32 Seiten, Hinterer Deckel von Band B mit kräftiger Knickspur Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1740 Original-Broschur, 16x24cm, Zustand: 3.

Anbieter: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , DeutschlandCeller Versandantiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,00
EUR 38,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
B. T. Batsford Limited, London, 1978/1979. 127 S./156 S. mit Abb., kartonierte Einbände---- The Club Player's Library - 396 Gramm.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 77,52
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece… has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1498. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Pages:- 542, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 542 542.