Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amateur Winemaker (edition F Canadian Edition Used), 2012
ISBN 10: 0900841079 ISBN 13: 9780900841071
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. F Canadian Edition Used. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Zustand: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very good paperback. Text is unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear with minor rubbing, scuffing. Book appears to have been unopened/unread.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G W Kent, Ann Arbor, Michigan, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0900841036 ISBN 13: 9780900841033
Anbieter: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. b/w Illustration (illustrator). Later Printing. Light shelfwear and browning to extremities and edges, ink stamp. Size: Mass Market. Book.
EUR 2,75
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1777447414. 4/29/2026 7:23:34 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G W Kent, Ann Arbor, Michigan, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0900841036 ISBN 13: 9780900841033
Anbieter: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good+. b/w Illustration (illustrator). Later Printing. Light shelfwear and browning to extremities. Size: Mass Market. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Amateur Winemaker, U.S.A., 1970
Anbieter: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Trade Paperback -- Very Good -- Other than light coverwear, book is clean and tight -- 425 pages plus index -- Illustrated.
Zustand: acceptable.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd Edition. VERY GOOD: A COPY WITH READING OR SHELF WEAR BUT GREAT READING COPY. PAGES MAY BE AGE TONED OR MINIMALLY SOILED.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1565237838 ISBN 13: 9781565237834
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1565237838 ISBN 13: 9781565237834
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,98
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.