Bryan harrison (87 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,80

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USAZoom Books Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,93

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,30

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM (edition ) 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,63

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,01

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward (edition ) 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,12

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,18

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 10,01

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: New. Freya Harrison (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDC Publishing / UBAM 2020

    0794550231 / 9780794550233

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, USALighthouse Books and Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 4,54 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. This decorative hardcover Usborne activity book for kids is brand new and looks great. The decorative hardcovers look great with no marks or wear. The spine is very tight. The pages are bright and colorful with no wear or marks. The pages include a yellow band to help ho

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2025

    1835405223 / 9781835405222

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 9,25

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 9 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Harrison, Freya (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2025

    1835405223 / 9781835405222

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 11,61

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Harrison, Freya (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2025

    1835405223 / 9781835405222

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 9,36

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 9 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Harrison, Freya (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2025

    1835405223 / 9781835405222

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USALakeside Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 8,17

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 9 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Harrison, Freya (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Learning Forward 2012

    1936630052 / 9781936630059

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, USAWalker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 9781936630059 Coaching Matters PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Usborne 2025

    1835405223 / 9781835405222

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 19 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Harrison, Freya (illustrator).