Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Free Press (edition Reprint), 2010
ISBN 10: 0743261682 ISBN 13: 9780743261685
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821231 ISBN 13: 9781647821234
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690741 ISBN 13: 9781633690745
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690741 ISBN 13: 9781633690745
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821231 ISBN 13: 9781647821234
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690741 ISBN 13: 9781633690745
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821231 ISBN 13: 9781647821234
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647821231 ISBN 13: 9781647821234
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690741 ISBN 13: 9781633690745
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690741 ISBN 13: 9781633690745
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690741 ISBN 13: 9781633690745
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.