Zustand: VERY GOOD. 1988 HC/no jacket. Series F: Computer and System Sciences Vol. 44. Printed in Germany. Withdrawn from technical library with light library signage. Nice clean pages and excellent binding.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Academic Press, Incorporated, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0121709507 ISBN 13: 9780121709501
Anbieter: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. Near Fine. No Dust Jacket.
Verlag: The American Academy of the Arts and Sciences, Cambridge, MA, 1989
Erstausgabe
Softcover. First Edition; First Printing. Book condition is Very Good in wraps. Toning, foxing and edge wear to exterior. Text is clean and unmarked. ; 8vo. 9"h x 6"w.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 9812383441 ISBN 13: 9789812383440
Anbieter: D2D Books, Berkshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. World Scientific Publishing Company, 2003. Hardcover, has crinkles to top quarter of first 200 pages, otherwise A BRAND NEW BOOK UNUSED . Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch.
Hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sijthoff & Noordhoff, Alphen aan den Rijn (The Netherlands), 1978
ISBN 10: 9028609784 ISBN 13: 9789028609785
Anbieter: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, Deutschland
XI, 655 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Beiliegt: Der leicht angeränderte Original-Schutzumschlag. 9028609784 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1320 Groß 8°, Original-Leinen (Hardcover), Bibliotheks-Exemplar mit leichten Rückständen vom Rückenschild, Stempel auf Vorsatz, Titel, Schnitt und innen, Vorsatz mit montiertem Besitzvermerk, insgesamt gutes und innen sauberes Exemplar, (library copy in good condition),
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 80,66
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 360 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.82 inches. In Stock.
hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 91,34
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.25x6.22x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 100,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 292 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
EUR 154,25
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 521 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 144,71
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2nd edition. 866 pages. 9.25x6.13x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 9814460931 ISBN 13: 9789814460934
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 160,50
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 393 pages. 10.00x6.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 177,81
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 264 pages. 9.19x6.13x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 176,10
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 718 pages. 10.00x7.01x1.47 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 176,20
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 724 pages. 10.00x7.01x1.48 inches. In Stock.
hardcover. Zustand: New. This Book is Brand New. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 227,84
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 2nd edition. 700 pages. 9.25x6.12x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 239,86
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 2nd edition. 556 pages. 9.25x6.10x1.42 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 246,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 2012 edition. 742 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.70 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 246,98
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 2012 edition. 736 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 9814340995 ISBN 13: 9789814340991
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 259,56
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 508 pages. 10.25x7.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521515386 ISBN 13: 9780521515382
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 265,33
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 491 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 9814611093 ISBN 13: 9789814611091
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 262,78
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 484 pages. 9.75x6.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 263,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 220 pages. 10.50x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 274,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 359 pages. 10.25x7.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 314,13
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 3rd edition. 448 pages. 10.00x7.00x10.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 451,70
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 329 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1.721,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. illustrated edition edition. 2400 pages. 9.25x6.75x7.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 116,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 521 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.