Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cherry Lane Music Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 1603784071 ISBN 13: 9781603784078
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cherry Lane Music Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 1603781986 ISBN 13: 9781603781985
Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Translation. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cherry Lane Music Co ,U.S., 2012
ISBN 10: 1603784071 ISBN 13: 9781603784078
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. (Ukulele). This artist-approved songbook features 25 of Colbie's best songs provided for uke strummers, with just the chord symbols and lyrics. Includes: All of You * Before I Let You Go * Begin Again * Breathe * Brighter Than the Sun * Bubbly * Droplets * Fallin' for You * Feelings Show * I Do * I Never Told You * I Won't * Kiss the Girl * The Little Things * Lucky * Midnight Bottle * One Fine Wire * Oxygen * Rainbow * Realize * Runnin' Around * Think Good Thoughts * Tied Down * What If * You Got Me. Ukulele Instruction Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, USA
Zustand: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 92 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arsenal Pulp Press, Vancouver, B.C., 2015
ISBN 10: 1551526026 ISBN 13: 9781551526027
Anbieter: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Kanada
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Advance Reading Copy. Minor wear; otherwise a solid, clean, unread copy in collectible condition. Book.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons Canada, Limited, John, 2012
ISBN 10: 1118218086 ISBN 13: 9781118218082
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Zustand: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Zustand: New. Brand New.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cherry Lane Music Co ,U.S., 2009
ISBN 10: 1603781986 ISBN 13: 9781603781985
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. (Piano/Vocal/Guitar Artist Songbook). Our matching folio to Colbie's sophomore follow-up to her sensational debut Coco features all 12 tracks, plus interesting info on Colbie and the making of the record. Tunes include: Begin Again * Fallin' for You * Fearless * Rainbow * You Got Me * and more. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Trade Paper Press (edition 1), 2012
ISBN 10: 1683365909 ISBN 13: 9781683365907
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Making Rumours: The Inside Story of the Classic Fleetwood Mac Album. Book.
EUR 18,49
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.