Canete eric (131 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books (edition 19887th) 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 19887th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Dr. Horrible and Other Horrible Stories
Zack Whedon, Joelle Jones, Jim Rugg, Farel Dalrymple, Eric Canete
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Dark Horse Books Pub Date: 9/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 80 Reprint edition. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,36
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Comics 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrympl…e; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Comics 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrympl…e; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: Open Books, Chicago, USAOpen Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,63
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Komikwerks Presents: Rockets & Robots
Coyle, Patrick,Denton, Shannon,Giffen, Keith,Canete, Eric,Sowd, Aaron,Heuck, Vinton,Brown, Dawn
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,90
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Spider-Man: New York Stories
J. M. Dematteis; Karl Kesel; Frank Tieri; Kurt Busiek; Joe Casey; Stan Lee; Marc Guggenheim
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises 2011
Serie: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Buch 48 von 53. Buch 48 von 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, USA3Brothers Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,34
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick Olliffe (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2010
Serie: Dr. Horrible, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dr. Horrible
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Joelle Jones; Jim Rugg; Farel Dalrymple; Eric Canete (illu…strator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2011
Serie: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Buch 48 von 53. Buch 48 von 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick O…lliffe (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books 2008
Serie: The End League, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The End League
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,79
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mat Broome; Wendy Broome; Sean Parsons; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse 2008
Serie: The End League, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The End League
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,79
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mat Broome; Wendy Broome; Sean Parsons; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse 2008
Serie: The End League, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The End League
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,79
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mat Broome; Wendy Broome; Sean Parsons; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Spider-Man: New York Stories
J. M. Dematteis,Karl Kesel,Frank Tieri,Kurt Busiek,Joe Casey,Stan Lee,Marc Guggenheim
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises 2011
Serie: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Buch 48 von 53. Buch 48 von 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,92
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick Olliffe (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse 2008
Serie: The End League, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The End League
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mat Broome; Wendy Broome; Sean Parsons; Eric Canete (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse 2008
Serie: The End League, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The End League
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mat Broome; Wendy Broome; Sean Parsons; Eric Canete (illustrator).

The End League, Vol. 1: Ballad Of Big Nothing
Rick Remender; Mat Broome [Illustrator]; Wendy Broome [Illustrator]; Sean Parsons [Illustrator]; Eric Canete [Illustrator];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse 2008
Serie: The End League, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The End League
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, USAOrphans Treasure Box
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,82
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ships quickly. Front cover has small crease in corners. Pages clean. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. Mat Broome; Wendy Broome; Sean Parsons; Eric Canete (illustrator).