hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: As New. Used, hardcover, like new copy complete with dust jacket as issued. No writing or highlighting. A clean, sharp, square copy.
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780900873713.
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 4,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb1st ed. A tidy copy in tight binding Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dustjacket Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dustjacket.
Verlag: Bloomsbury Books, London, 1985
Anbieter: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,20
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: G+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Thus. 8vo. A good copy with minor shelf wear in dk blue illus price-clipped dw with some foxing to inside. Book.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 201338467X ISBN 13: 9782013384674
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,56
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Garnier Frères, Libraires, paris
Anbieter: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Frankreich
Demi-cuir. Zustand: Moyen. A. SABATIER DE CASTRES CONTES DE BOCCACE Nouvelle édition, revue et corrigée Sans date, Paris, Garnier Frères, Libraires In-12 ( 12 x 18 cm), relié, 504 pages Reliure demi chagrin, dos titré orné doré à 4 nerfs Etat : reliure largement frottée, tranches de plat et coins émoussés, fente à la charnière mais reliure encore solide, papier jauni, rousseurs Poids : 570g.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019187124 ISBN 13: 9782019187125
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,59
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 201411546X ISBN 13: 9782014115468
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,06
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013527284 ISBN 13: 9782013527286
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,23
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 201615571X ISBN 13: 9782016155714
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,83
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Verlag: London. Frederick Warne. 1980., 1980
Anbieter: Gemini-Books, Shrewsbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 11,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbFirst edition. Hardback. No dust jacket, illustrated boards as published. Book is in Fine condition. Number 88 in the 'Observer' series. Securely packaged.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016169036 ISBN 13: 9782016169032
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,54
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014450692 ISBN 13: 9782014450699
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,85
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013524838 ISBN 13: 9782013524834
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,89
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2019-08-26, 2019
ISBN 10: 232933639X ISBN 13: 9782329336398
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,76
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2019-08, 2019
ISBN 10: 2329336411 ISBN 13: 9782329336411
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,76
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016155655 ISBN 13: 9782016155653
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,77
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2019-08, 2019
ISBN 10: 2329336403 ISBN 13: 9782329336404
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,77
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019688700 ISBN 13: 9782019688707
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,96
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016155647 ISBN 13: 9782016155646
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,72
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Frederick Warne. London, 1980
Anbieter: Addyman Books, Hay-on-Wye, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 17,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbFrederick Warne. 1980. First edition. Small 8vo hardback, laminated boards, no DW issued. Observer Book number 88. Illustrated in b/w. Covers slightly toned otherwise a clean and fresh copy.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016155639 ISBN 13: 9782016155639
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,88
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: GARNIER FRERES, Paris
Anbieter: AHA BOOKS, SAINT-JEAN-LE-COMTAL, Frankreich
EUR 40,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbDemi cuir, plats marbrés. Zustand: Bon. Reliure d'époque. Dos solide avec 5 nerfs, titre et fleurons dorés. Plats frottés. Intérieur frais, malgré quelques rares rousseurs sans conséquence sur la lecture.
Verlag: Frederick Warne & Co Ltd London, 1980
Anbieter: E.J Morten Booksellers BA, MANCHESTER, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,79
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHb in orig laminated pictorial boards 186pp with 96 black and white photographs and 18 line drawings showing hallmarks etc. Vg copy.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO60059454: 1927. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Fortes mouillures. 260 pages. Texte en français. Ouvrage très abîmé. Dos et 1er plat manquants. Texte lisible. Tampons dans l'ouvrage (ex-libris). . . . Classification Dewey : 850-Littératures italienne, roumaine, rhéto-romane.
Verlag: Paris, De Hansy 1773., 1773
Anbieter: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italien
In-8° pp. 23 con vecchai annotaz. al margine del frontespizio. Bross. recente muta con tarhetta al piatto.
Verlag: Téqui, Libraire-Editeur, 1891
Anbieter: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Frankreich
2 volumes in-12 ( 180 X 115 mm ) de 273 et 295 pages, demi-chagrin rouge, dos à nerfs ornés de caissons et fleurons dorés, plats de percaline chagrinée de la même teinte avec filets d'encadrement à froid, important fer doré frappé au centre de chaque premier plat: - Congrégation de Notre-Dame - Monastère dit "Des Oiseaux" -, toutes tranches dorées ( Reliures de l'époque ). Belle étiquette gravée de remise de prix collée au premier contreplat: Pensionnat de la Congrégation de Notre-Dame - Monastère dit "Des Oiseaux". Agréable exemplaire bien relié. Littérature Reliure Voyages Explorations Marine.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,33
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,33
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.