board_book. Zustand: Fair. Cenko, Doug (illustrator).
board_book. Zustand: Good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator).
Zustand: Good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Zustand: very_good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: acceptable. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0593202287 ISBN 13: 9780593202289
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Former library copy. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Zustand: good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: blue manatee press (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1936669706 ISBN 13: 9781936669707
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0593202287 ISBN 13: 9780593202289
Anbieter: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Zustand: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593202325 ISBN 13: 9780593202326
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593202325 ISBN 13: 9780593202326
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593202325 ISBN 13: 9780593202326
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 0593202287 ISBN 13: 9780593202289
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Blue Manatee Press 5/7/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1936669714 ISBN 13: 9781936669714
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardback or Cased Book. Zustand: New. My Mama Is a Mechanic. Book.
hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0593202287 ISBN 13: 9780593202289
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
board_book. Zustand: Very Good. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Cenko, Doug (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0593202287 ISBN 13: 9780593202289
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 0593202287 ISBN 13: 9780593202289
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.