Central pennsylvania methodists (17 Ergebnisse)
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1945
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has large chips at top and bottom . Small note on rear cover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 271 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1952
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Trade softcover. Owner's name on cover in pen. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 256 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1942
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has two large tears and front cover is barely attached. 4th page has tear. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 265 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1943
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has large tears and front cover is barely attached by tape . Small note on rear cover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 265 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1948
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1950
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Small note in pen on cover, small amount of notes inside. 247 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1954
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 274 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1941
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Small chip to front cover, tear at top of spine. Small note on rear cover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 273 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1949
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 240 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1944
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Front cover separating from spine block but still attached. Notes on front endpaper and rear cover in pen. 287 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1959
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Contents clean. 300 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1951
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Small amount of notes in text in pen. 252 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1958
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Light soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Pen marks to cover. Contents clean. 294 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1957
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Light soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Contents clean. 290 pages, index, statistics.
Verlag: Central Pennsylvania Methodists 1948
- Softcover
Anbieter: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, USAMarbus Farm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Some notes in text in pencil. 232 pages, index, statistics.