Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Course Technology,Thomson Learning, 2002
ISBN 10: 061905803X ISBN 13: 9780619058036
Anbieter: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Some signs of wear but no defects.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Anbieter: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. GREEN BINDING W/ RED COVER-COPYRIGHT 2005- USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Unused! Textbook only. No CD. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Course Technology, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0619059443 ISBN 13: 9780619059446
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USA
Softcover. Zustand: As New. Light shelf wear, otherwise never used. looks very nice. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0619059443. ISBN/EAN: 9780619059446. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789677.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Course Technology, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0619059443 ISBN 13: 9780619059446
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USA
Softcover. Zustand: New. Very Light shelf wear from storage. new condition Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 33. ISBN: 0619059443. ISBN/EAN: 9780619059446. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE339886796.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thompson/Course Technology, 2002
ISBN 10: 0619058005 ISBN 13: 9780619058005
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. New Edition. New 2002 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Thompson, Course Technology: Programming BASICS Using Microsoft Visual Basic C++, HTML And Java: Student Activities Workbook With Units 1-5, True/False, Multiple Choice, Fill In The Blank, Written Questions, 232 Pages And Pictorial Lavender And Purple Cover, ISBN 0619058005 (2002 Copyright) D1.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South-Western, Thomson, Course Technology, 2004
ISBN 10: 0619055308 ISBN 13: 9780619055301
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Comprehensive Edition. New 2004 Copyright In Over Sized Soft Cover Format, Introduction To Operating Systems, Second Edition Comprehensive Course: Student Soft Text With Lessons 1-15, Glossary, Index, 568 Pages, Pictorial Orange, Purple And Yellow Cover Featuring Three People Climbing Ladders, Soft Cover Item Issued Without Software, ISBN 0619055308 (2004 Copyright) D1.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Non-mint: binding is slightly loose but content in very good condition.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. pp. 352 2nd Edition.
EUR 54,22
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 352.
Zustand: New. pp. 352.
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 127,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 184,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.