Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: New. Lee, Lindsay; Manero, Ittai; Riera, Juan (illustrator).
Zustand: As New. Lee, Lindsay; Manero, Ittai; Riera, Juan (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: China Population Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7510112028 ISBN 13: 9787510112027
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: San Francisco Art Institute, 2016
ISBN 10: 093049539X ISBN 13: 9780930495398
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 46 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.11 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Publishing Limited, GB, 2022
ISBN 10: 1804550841 ISBN 13: 9781804550847
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. Based on extensive interviews with industry leaders, Innovative to the Core: Stories from China and the World describes the components of innovative cultures, including both national culture and organizational culture and how they compare to the China model.Distinguishing between innovation and related concepts, chapters detail how talent management, leader behaviors, organizational systems, and company culture must combine and interact to create environments that are innovative to the core. Innovative to the Core displays how most innovative countries and companies are led by visionary and entrepreneurial servant leaders and have agile cultures that feature psychological safety, open communication, and diversity.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Publishing Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1804550841 ISBN 13: 9781804550847
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Publishing Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1804550841 ISBN 13: 9781804550847
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Publishing Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1804550841 ISBN 13: 9781804550847
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: MostlySignedBooks, Kensington, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine, no dust jacket as issued. 1st edition. As new except for some scratches on the boards. No dust jacket as issued. Presentations from the 2006 Total Endovascular Aorta Symposium sponsored by the Division of Vascular Surgery and Endovascular Therapy of the Baylor College of Medicine. Where possible, all books come with dust jacket in a clear protective plastic sleeve, sealed in a ziplock bag, wrapped in bubble wrap, shipped in a box.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 19,09
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Lee, Lindsay; Manero, Ittai; Riera, Juan (illustrator).
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,75
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
xvii, 189p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Publishing Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1804550841 ISBN 13: 9781804550847
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,50
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,10
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.