Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEWOver 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW Some shelf wear; inside unusedOver 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Text book Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 053867122X ISBN 13: 9780538671224
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Text book Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 053867122X ISBN 13: 9780538671224
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Text book Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 053867122X ISBN 13: 9780538671224
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Rebound book. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-Library copy with some moderate shelf wear. Rebound book A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-Library copy with some moderate shelf wear. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Zustand: Fair. Multiple copies available. Possible stray markings or highlighting. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Zustand: Good. Multiple copies available. Possible stray markings or highlighting. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. **Has crinkling and staining** Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Zustand: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Western Educational Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 053868111X ISBN 13: 9780538681117
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Has school stamps. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Zustand: Good. Multiple copies available. Possible stray markings or highlighting. Buy with Confidence. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Zustand: good. Book may have little to no writing and or underlining inside, and is in overall good condition. Cover may have some cosmetic wear. Fast shipping!
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Text book Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 053867122X ISBN 13: 9780538671224
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Text book Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 053867122X ISBN 13: 9780538671224
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.