Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnely, Brain; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Disney Press (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10: 0786841516 ISBN 13: 9780786841516
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnely, Brain; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Dominion Kingdom Publishers Pub Date: 1/1/2013 Binding: Paperback Pages: 146 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: good. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnely, Brain; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnely, Brain; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnely, Brain; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnelly, Brian; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnelly, Brian; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: good. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnely, Brain; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Human Systems Dynamics Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0974049859 ISBN 13: 9780974049854
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Audet, Chris WR (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dominion Kingdom Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 098868540X ISBN 13: 9780988685406
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: good. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnelly, Brian; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Disney Press, Disney Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0786841508 ISBN 13: 9780786841509
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
softcover. List, Pete; Chan, Cheng-Li; Curanaj, Tony; Dechert, Chris; Donnelly, Brian; Feldman, Ray; Palesty, Chris; Peters, Matt; Royce, Jonathan (illustrator). B003632; 58 pp softcover, very good contents and wraps.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Bueno. : Sumérgete en el misterio con 'Signo Maldito', una emocionante novela juvenil basada en la aclamada serie de televisión 'Expediente X'. En esta entrega, los agentes Mulder y Scully se enfrentan a una serie de crímenes rituales que amenazan a los estudiantes más populares del Instituto Grover Cleveland. A medida que investigan, descubren que todas las víctimas conocían a Terri y Magi, dos animadoras con un oscuro secreto. ¿Están estas chicas siendo controladas por fuerzas cósmicas o se trata de una simple venganza? Acompaña a Mulder y Scully en su búsqueda de la verdad y descubre si pueden detener al asesino antes de que sea demasiado tarde. EAN: 9788424130107 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Signo Maldito Autor: Chris Carter| Easton Royce Editorial: Editorial Everest Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el misterio con 'Signo Maldito', una emocionante novela juvenil basada en la aclamada serie de televisión 'Expediente X'. En esta entrega, los agentes Mulder y Scully se enfrentan a una serie de crímenes rituales que amenazan a los estudiantes más populares del Instituto Grover Cleveland. A medida que investigan, descubren que todas las víctimas conocían a Terri y Magi, dos animadoras con un oscuro secreto. ¿Están estas chicas siendo controladas por fuerzas cósmicas o se trata de una simple venganza? Acompaña a Mulder y Scully en su búsqueda de la verdad y descubre si pueden detener al asesino antes de que sea demasiado tarde. EAN: 9788424130107 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Signo Maldito Autor: Chris Carter| Easton Royce Editorial: Editorial Everest Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.