EUR 1,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, Frankreich
Zustand: Used: Very Good.
Anbieter: JERO BOOKS AND TEMPLET CO., SANTA MONICA, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Boards. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No DJ. 1st Edition. ISBN- 2877470970. 1ST EDITION, 8VO HARDBACK, 237 PAGES. TEXT IN FRENCH. THE BOOK IS IN GOOD CONDITION WITH SOME SHELF WEAR / BUMPING TO THE EDGES. SOME CREASED CORNER OF PAGES. ON BOTTOM EDGE OF 2 PAGES CORNERS MISSING 1/2" DOES NOT EFFECT TEXT AT ALL. COVER YELLOW/BLACK. Size: 8vo. Hardcover.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Claustres, Georges; Claustres, Bernard (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Ouest-France, 1981. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Claustres, Georges; Claustres, Bernard (illustrator). Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Claustres, Georges; Claustres, Bernard (illustrator). Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1977. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1977. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Claustres, Georges; Claustres, Bernard (illustrator). Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Bon. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1977. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1977. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Jean-Paul Gisserot, France, 1989
ISBN 10: 2877470180 ISBN 13: 9782877470186
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 4,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Very Good. VG hardback. 1st ed. 1st edition, in glazed boards. Colour & line illustrations. Text in French. A tidy copy in tight binding.
EUR 2,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. Claustres, Georges; Claustres, Bernard (illustrator). Editions Gisserot 2005 Paperback in fine, clean condition. Shipped next working day from the U/K Language: eng Language: eng Language: eng.
Zustand: Bon. Edition 1977. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1977. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat général bords un peu frottés. 16x22x1cm. 1980. Broché. 32 pages. Good.
Verlag: Editions Ouest-France, Rennes, 1980
Anbieter: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Frankreich
Zustand: Excellent état. 64 pages, illustré de photos en couleurs, hors-texte ; couverture ornée d'une photo en couleurs sur les premier et dernier plats. in8 broché, couverture souple éditeur,
Verlag: Ouest France, 1988
Anbieter: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. trade paperback in very good + condition.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2737318645 ISBN 13: 9782737318641
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2737318645 ISBN 13: 9782737318641
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 1981. Agrafé. 30 pages. illustration en couleurs. Good.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Ouest-France Rennes, 1993
ISBN 10: 2737311438 ISBN 13: 9782737311437
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Nature. 14,5x21 cm. 236 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Intérieur en bon état. Petits plis. Rousseurs en tranche de tête. in-8°.