Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij Van Spijk, 1987
Anbieter: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. As new near fine hardcover book and DJ in slipcase.Shelf 209 Clean and tight; probably signed-can't read signature; over-sized; not appropriate for international shipping; housed in slip case; 156 numbered pages; numerous photos and illustrations; Not a book club (BC) copy. No previous owner name, not ex library, not a remainder.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. No Additional Printings Listed. NOT an ex library book. Clean interior pages. Full page plates of sculpture in color and black/white. Dust jacket has 1/2' chip bottom rear. Narrative in four languages - English, Dutch, German, French. Large oversize book, international shipping prohibitive.
Anbieter: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Verbandsmitglied: RMABA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. ARTxARTIST-FINE large hardcover. No dust jacket. green cloth spine Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Van Spijk Art Projects, 1987
ISBN 10: 906216093X ISBN 13: 9789062160938
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition.
Verlag: De Bilt/Venlo, 1997
ISBN 10: 9080367117 ISBN 13: 9789080367111
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, geïllustreerd met (paginagrote) afbeeldingen in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), 8vo.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Brussels, Les Editeurs d'Art associés, 1986
ISBN 10: 2871030235 ISBN 13: 9782871030232
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
cloth, dustj, large 4to 184 pp., ca. 80 colour plates paintings and poetry; French text; very good condition.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Brussels, Les Editeurs d'Art associés, 1986
ISBN 10: 2871030235 ISBN 13: 9782871030232
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
cloth, dustj, large 4to 184 pp., ca. 80 colour plates paintings and poetry; French text; very good condition.
Verlag: De Sikkel, Antwerpen, 1971
Anbieter: antoine, Wavre, Belgien
brochure Couverture Illustrée. Zustand: Très Bon État. Historische verhalen - zeventiende reeks N°10 - 32 pages en format 14 - 21 cm - dessins hors texte - TBE.
Verlag: De Sikkel, Antwerpen, 1971
Anbieter: antoine, Wavre, Belgien
brochure Couverture Illustrée. Zustand: Très Bon État. Historische verhalen - zeventiende reeks N°10 - 32 pages en format 14 - 21 cm - dessins hors texte - TBE.
Anbieter: Your Book Soon, Stroud, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 29,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. 167 pp colour plates bw illustrations, red covers, orange titles, black endpapers, Clean sound book a little edge wear to dust wrapper. Heavy book will need extra postage outside UK.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 136 p. ill. 29 cm Text Dutch English French.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Dutch French English German Spanish.
Verlag: Maria Noppen de Matteis (self), Bruxelles (Brussels), Belgium, 1984
ISBN 10: 2870930100 ISBN 13: 9782870930106
Softcover. Zustand: VG+. White wraps with black lettering; 62 pp. with 58 bw images. Text in Dutch (or Flemish?), with essays by De Cnodder and Collard. Includes a biography and catalogue list of works.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Venlo, Uitgeverij van Spijk, 1987
ISBN 10: 906216093X ISBN 13: 9789062160938
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
cloth, dustj, large 4to oblong 167 pp., num ills groot formaat catalogus; Willem Frederik (Jits) Bakker (Renkum, 6 juli 1937) is een Nederlandse beeldhouwer, schilder, tekenaar en graficus; VG condition (als nieuw).
Verlag: Venlo, Uitgeverij Van Spijk b.v. 1987, 1987
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's red cloth hardback, orange lettering spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, square 4to: 168pp., very richly illustrated, colophon. Very fine copy - as new. Text in Dutch - German - English - French.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. 23x17 cm; 96 p. très illustré en N/B et couleur.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Van Spijk Art Projects, 1991
ISBN 10: 9062164358 ISBN 13: 9789062164356
Anbieter: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Niederlande
1991, hardcover met stofomslag, goed exemplaar , met stofomslag, goed exemplaar , met stofomslag, goed exemplaar.
Verlag: Paris/Bruxelles/Geneve : Terre d'Europe, 1980
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Original gilt lettered burgundy cloth, dust jacket, illustrated with numerous (tipped-in) photographs partly in colour, text in Dutch and French, printed in 100 numbered copies (this is an unnumbered copy, without attachments), unpaged, 4to.
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Lanoo Publ. Netherlands, 1982
Anbieter: David Kaye Books & Memorabilia, Woodland Hills, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition ~1st Printing Hardcover a look at the acclaimed artist's work, near fine in vg jacket, in mylar cover; one small chip/several small tears to jacket edges else a tight square unmarked copy in unclipped dust jacket; text in French and Dutch.
Gallery de beeldentuin / de Keerder kunstkamer, 1992. Soft Cover (original wrappers). 21 x 24 cm. Not paginated. Photos in b/w. Vague fold in cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Venlo, Uitgeverij van Spijk, 1987
ISBN 10: 906216093X ISBN 13: 9789062160938
Anbieter: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Bien. Venlo, Uitgeverij van Spijk, 1987. Texto en holandés, alemán. Inglés y francés. Arte. Escultura. Profusamente ilustrado. 170 pp aprox. 29 x 29. Tela editorial tapa dura con sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. LEVE, INCOLORA E INODORA Y APENAS PERCEPTIBLE ONDULACIÓN EN PARTE DE PAGINACIÓN DEBIDA A ALGUNA LIGERA Y ANTIGUA HUMEDAD, por lo demás: Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 906216093X.
Verlag: , BP Belgium, 1979, 1979
Anbieter: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Softcover, pagina's niet genummerd, z/w fotografie. A4 *goede staat. Deze brochure werd uitgegeven ter gelegenheid van de othulling van de bronzen skulptuur van beeldhouwer Ianchelevici, voor de BP Building te Antwerpen op donderdag 28 juni 1979. 0 g.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Lannoo N.V., Uitgeverij, 1982
ISBN 10: 9020910361 ISBN 13: 9789020910360
Anbieter: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Niederlande
1982, hardcover, scheurtje in stofomslag gerepareerd met plakband , , scheurtje in stofomslag gerepareerd met plakband , , scheurtje in stofomslag gerepareerd met plakband.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Dutch.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Ca 34p. Dutch.
Verlag: Antwerpen, 1982
Anbieter: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgien
Paperback. Zustand: Good. pp. 48 / geïllustreerd Dutch.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 8 p. co., portr., ill 4° Dutch.
Verlag: Galerie Esprit Clinge, 1994
Anbieter: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgien
Paperback. Zustand: Good. pp. 1 / met opdracht Dutch. Yes.
Venlo, Van Spijk, 1987. 166 blz. Ills (meest in kleur). Gebonden met stofomslag. #906216093X. [96518].