Cobo chema (54 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Smart Art Press December 2001 2001

      1889195472 / 9781889195476

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, USAHennessey + Ingalls

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 17,86

      EUR 5,63 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used - Good. Book has minor shelf wear.

    • Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 17,86

      EUR 7,37 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      2 vol. : vol. 1 : 143 pp. ; vol. 2 : 281 pp.; 2 vol. : vol. 1 : 27.6 x 21.2 cm. ; vol. 2 : 27.6 x 21.2 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Two volume exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Museum of Contemporary Art, San Diego, July

    • Verlag: The Mezzanine Gallery The Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York 1987

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USAHenry Hollander, Bookseller

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,17

      EUR 6,07 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softbound. Zustand: Very Good. Quarto, paper covers with flaps, color frontispiece photo, 51 pp., b/w and color illustrations, biography, selected bibliography Copy number 197 of the numbered copies 101-700 out of 710 copies altogether.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Kyoto Shoin 1990

      4763685856 / 9784763685858

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, USA246 Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 25,89

      EUR 4,33 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Chema Cobo Amnesia ( ISBN 4-7636-8585-6) is number 84 in the Art Random Series. It includes color reproductions of paintings, sculptures and prints by this Spanish Neo-Expressionist Artist. Unpaginated, hardcover with no dj as issued. Hish production values as is the case with the entire art Random

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: Servicio de Publicaciones Diputación de Cádiz 2001

      8495174316 / 9788495174314

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Café con Palabras, Cabezón de la Sal, S, SpanienCafé con Palabras

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 12,00

      EUR 14,50 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Tapa dura. Zustand: Bueno. 296. Tapa dura. Servicio de Publicaciones Diputación de Cádiz, 2001, Castellano, 296pp. Castellano. Bueno.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: CICUS, 2018, Sevilla. 2018

      8447220079 / 9788447220076

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpanienLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 12,00

      EUR 17,00 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      18x16. Tapa blanda. 104 pgs. Numerosas láminas a color. Papel couché. Portada impresa a dos tintas. 667974.

    • Verlag: Zolla-Lieberman Gallery, Chicago, IL 1990

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USAJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 17,86

      EUR 6,07 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 45 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran March 23 through April 21, 1990. Features essays by Robert Atkins and Kevin Power. Includes numerous color and black and white illustrations. checklist, list of previous exhibitions, public collections, and selected bibliography. A near fin

    • Verlag: Cadiz 2001

      Anbieter: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, USAJuniper Point Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 13,39

      EUR 5,20 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      293p, stiff wraps, profusely illustrated, beautiful copy VG++.

    • Verlag: Chicago: Zolla-Lieberman Gallery 1986

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 22,32

      EUR 4,33 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover exhibition catalog with dustjacket, 24 pages, very good condition, cover has some yellowing at edges, no internal marks, with color reproductions.

    • Verlag: Kunstmuseum Bern 1986

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 22,32

      EUR 4,33 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover exhibition catalog, unnumbered pages, very good condition, in English and German, no internal marks, clean and crisp, with color reproductions.

    • Verlag: AC &T Corporation, Tokyo JAPAN 1990

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, USAStony Hill Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 23,22

      EUR 4,77 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover catalog in stiff white card covers, 23 pages illustrated in color, limited to 2000 copies, includes separate price list.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: Abada Editores 2024

      9791387521066

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpanienAgapea Libros

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 19,95

      EUR 17,08 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. En este volumen se reúnen muchos de los aforismos que el pintor Chema Cobo (Tarifa, 1952 - Málaga, 2023) fue realizando a lo largo de su larga y exitosa carrera. Amnesia es el título que él mismo asignó a estos chispazos de pensamiento. En ellos podremos encontrar, como en filigrana, los m

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: ABADA 2024

      9791387521066

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpanienKALAMO BOOKS

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 20,99

      EUR 17,86 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Tapa blanda. Zustand: Nuevo.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Smart Art Press 2001

      1889195472 / 9781889195476

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Carmen Alonso Libros, Santander, S, SpanienCarmen Alonso Libros

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 35,00

      EUR 10,00 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Bueno. 26x22. 96pp. inglés.

    • Verlag: Galería Siboney., Santander. 1999

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpanienGulliver's Books Never Die

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 6,00

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      14x11. 24 pags. Muy ilustrado, color. Rústica.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Kyoto Shoin International Co., Ltd, Kyoto 1990

      4763685856 / 9784763685858

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Vincent Borrelli, Bookseller, Albuquerque, NM, USAVincent Borrelli, Bookseller

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 39,29

      EUR 8,67 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No dust jacket as issued. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Hardcover. Photographically illustrated paper-covered boards; no dust jacket as issued. Paintings. installations and text (in Japanese and English) by Chema Cobo. Includes a list of plates. Unpaginate

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Kyoto Shoin 1990

      4763685856 / 9784763685858

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Art Data, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichArt Data

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 19,03

      EUR 28,96 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Hardcover.Width: 24 cm. Height: 31cm. 48 pages. English text.

    • Verlag: Diputación Provincial de Zaragoza 2004

      8497031091 / 9788497031097

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 31,25

      EUR 4,33 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover, 72 pages; in Spanish; very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: ABADA EDITORES 2024

      9791387521066

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, SpanienImosver

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 19,95

      EUR 28,60 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Nuevo. En este volumen se reúnen muchos de los aforismos que el pintor Chema Cobo (Tarifa, 1952 - Málaga, 2023) fue realizando a lo largo de su larga y exitosa carrera. Amnesia es el título que él mismo asignó a estos chispazos de pensamiento. En ellos podremos encontrar, como en filigrana, los motivos, obsesiones, metá

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Gallery 1982

      0907074138 / 9780907074137

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Antiquariat KAMAS, Düsseldorf, NRW, DeutschlandAntiquariat KAMAS

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 22,00

      EUR 35,50 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      8° kartoniert. [48] Seiten. Zeigt Arbeiten von Chema Cobo,Costus,Luis Gordillo und Guillermo Pérez Villalta.Hinterdeckel angestaubt,sonst gutes und sauberes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

    • Verlag: Galeria Temple, Valencia 1991

      Anbieter: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FrankreichLibrairie FAUGUET

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 20,00

      EUR 9,00 Versand 
      Versand von Frankreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      In-8 broché ( 24 / 20,5 cm ).Reproductions en couleurs. Art.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: Cuaderno de la Galería Madga Belloti, Madrid 1996

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Vértigo Libros, Madrid, M, SpanienVértigo Libros

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 12,00

      EUR 39,50 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Cuaderno de la Galería Magda Bellori, n.º 25, julio-agosto 1996; Chema Cobo, This Room is too big for me (exposición). Incluye la separata de Chema Cobo, "Amensia 96"; el texto de Ignacio Castro, "Timor Locir" y el de Miguel Cereceda, Oboc Amehc frente al espejo. Tamaño A4.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: Andalucía. Consejería de Cultura 1998

      8482660004 / 9788482660004

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpanienAgapea Libros

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 28,55

      EUR 23,67 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: Sevilla / Centro Andaluz de Arte Contemporáneo 1998

      8482660004 / 9788482660004

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Libros Bosch, Sevilla, SE, SpanienLibros Bosch

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 15,00

      EUR 37,90 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      227 pp. Encuadernación editorial con solapas. Muy ilustrado.

    • Verlag: Museo de Bellas artes Ayuntamiento de Santander 1993

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 40,18

      EUR 4,33 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover exhibition catalog, unpaginated, in English and Spanish; very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp.

    • Verlag: Zolla-Lieberman Gallery, USA 1990

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: M. C. Wilson, Perth, WA, AustralienM. C. Wilson

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 18,73

      EUR 28,61 Versand 
      Versand von Australien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first impression 1990 Large Soft Cover near fine book. No inscription. 46 pages. Illustrations. List of Works. Chronology. Bibliography. Exhibition Catalogue March 23-April 21 1990. Essays by Robert Atkins and Kevin Power.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: Ayuntamiento de Torremolinos 1993

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: ALEJANDRIA SEVILLA, Sevilla, SE, SpanienALEJANDRIA SEVILLA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 17,00

      EUR 47,10 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Rústica. Zustand: Buen Estado. SALA DE EXPOSICIONES DE CORREOS TORREMOLINOS 19 DE NOVIEMBRE AL 3 DE DICIEMBRE DE 1993.

    • Sprache: Spanisch

      Verlag: Editores Varios 1993

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Librería Smile Books., Badalona, B, SpanienLibrería Smile Books.

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 22,37

      EUR 45,00 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: En Buen Estado. Colección: Sin Especificar 0 p. 0x0x0 - 0 g. Referencia: L40. Descuento Extra -5%.

    • Verlag: Zolla-Lieberman Gallery, Chicago, IL 1990

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USAJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 49,11

      EUR 6,07 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 45 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran March 23 through April 21, 1990. Features essays by Robert Atkins and Kevin Power. Includes numerous color and black and white illustrations. checklist, list of previous exhibitions, public collections, and selected bibliography. A fine cop

    • Verlag: Fernando Vijande Editor 1987

      8486089212 / 9788486089214

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Librería Oeste, MADRID, M, SpanienLibrería Oeste

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 30,00

      EUR 24,50 Versand 
      Versand von Spanien nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Bueno. 56. Fernando Vijande Editor, 1987, Castellano, 56pp. Castellano. TIENE UNA FIRMA Y VARIOS SELLOS EN LA PRIMERA PÁGINA Y A LO LARGO DEL LIBRO.