Collins jacob (204 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (203)
  • Noten (1)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2006

    1416926828 / 9781416926825

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,37

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,60

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,60

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,60

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2007

    1416950478 / 9781416950479

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,93

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2007

    1416950478 / 9781416950479

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2006

    1416926828 / 9781416926825

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,06

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2007

    1416950478 / 9781416950479

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition) 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,58

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 13 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition) 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,09

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 19 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,11

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2006

    1416926828 / 9781416926825

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,11

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,42 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,42 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2007

    1416950478 / 9781416950479

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic 1999

    0439158370 / 9780439158374

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,02

    EUR 3,42 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young 1998

    0689823193 / 9780689823190

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic 1999

    0439158370 / 9780439158374

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2006

    1416926828 / 9781416926825

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers 2007

    1416950478 / 9781416950479

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers 2007

    1416950478 / 9781416950479

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2006

    1416926828 / 9781416926825

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers 2007

    1416950478 / 9781416950479

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2006

    1416926828 / 9781416926825

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2006

    1416926828 / 9781416926825

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic 1999

    0439158370 / 9780439158374

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,93

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Collins, Jacob (illustrator).