Coyle john joseph (49 Ergebnisse)

The Management of Business Logistics : A Supply Chain Perspective
Coyle, John Joseph, Langley, C. John, Langley, C. John, Jr., Bardi, Edward J., Coyle, John J.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,74
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 7th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Management of Business Logistics : A Supply Chain Perspective
Coyle, John Joseph, Langley, C. John, Langley, C. John, Jr., Bardi, Edward J., Coyle, John J.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,57
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 7th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Management of Business Logistics : A Supply Chain Perspective
Coyle, John Joseph, Langley, C. John, Langley, C. John, Jr., Bardi, Edward J., Coyle, John J.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,57
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 7th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, USAPOQUETTE'S BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,54
EUR 5,39 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,59
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 9,94
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,94
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USAa2zbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 12,07
EUR 5,49 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Dust Jacket. 7th Edition. Some shelf and corner wear with scuffing on corners. Lots of cuts along the book, but some have been repaired with duct tape. Some minor marking and highlighting. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Good study copy. Size: 26 cm. 707 pp. Quantity Available: 1.…Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Business logistics; ISBN: 0324007515. ISBN/EAN: 9780324007510. Dewey Code: 658.7 21. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561004996.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,35
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780314028532.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Vereinigtes KönigreichSell Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,19
EUR 14,08 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mi…ll. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, USALibrary House Internet Sales
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,67
EUR 6,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 29,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good Condition. Tear on cover. Has writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

The Markings of Heresy: Body, Text, and Community in Late Ancient Christianity
Introduction by Virginia Burrus; Contributions by Susanna Elm, Harry Maier, Virginia Burrus, Neil McLynn, Mark Vessey, and Ken Derry. Book Reviews by David Deakle, Mark Gustafson, Kelley McCarthy Spoerl, John Cerrato, J. Kevin Coyle, Sean Kealy, Andrea Stark, John O'Keefe, Joseph Trigg, Richard Pervo, Vasiliki LImberis, Kelley McCarthy Spoerl, Everett Ferguson, Teresa ShawHarry Maier, Derek Krueger, Peter Gorday, Andrea Sterk, Ann Thomas Wilkins, D. Jeffrey Bingham, Donald Burt, Marianne Djuth, Richard Lim, Blake Leyerle, Mary Ann Donovan, Frank Trombley, Robert Kitchen, Robert Sider, Peter Flint, Raymond Canning, and Lucian Turcescu
Verlag: John Hopkins University Press for the North American Patristics Society, Baltimore, Maryland 1996
- Softcover
Anbieter: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, USAAndover Books and Antiquities
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,68
EUR 11,23 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. 403-601 pp. Journal of Early Christian Studies. Volume 4, Number 4 (Winter 1996). Softcover. Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Tamery, Paris, FrankreichTamery
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 29,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. #Relié : 707 pages #Parution : janvier 2002.

Supply Chain Management : A Logistics Perspective, 8th edition
Coyle, John Joseph; Gibson, Brian; Langley, C. John; Novack, Robert A.; Bardi, Edward J.
- Softcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: Sizzler Texts, SAN GABRIEL, CA, USASizzler Texts
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 40,89
EUR 8,63 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 5th or later Edition. Supply Chain Management: A Logistics Perspective, 8th edition by John J. Coyle C. John Langley Charles H. Gibson. Read carefully before purchase: This book is the international edition in mint condition with the different ISBN and book cover design… (Exclude chapter 3 and 16.), the major content is printed in full English as same as the original North American edition. The book printed in black and white, generally send in twenty-four hours after the order confirmed. All shipments contain tracking numbers. Great professional textbook selling experience and expedite shipping service.

Supply Chain Management: A Logistics Perspective, 8th edition
Coyle, John Joseph; Gibson, Brian; Langley, C. John; Novack, Robert A.; Bardi, Edward J.
- Softcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: Sizzler Texts, SAN GABRIEL, CA, USASizzler Texts
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 44,45
EUR 8,63 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 17 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 5th or later Edition. Supply Chain Management: A Logistics Perspective, 8th edition by John J. Coyle C. John Langley Charles H. Gibson. Read carefully before purchase: This book is the international edition in mint condition with the different ISBN and book cover design… (Exclude chapter 3 and 16.), the major content is printed in full English as same as the original North American edition. The book printed in black and white, generally send in twenty-four hours after the order confirmed. All shipments contain tracking numbers. Great professional textbook selling experience and expedite shipping service.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, USAa2zbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 50,72
EUR 5,49 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. 7th Edition. New Condition, minimal wear from storage. Looks great. 672 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0324007515. ISBN/EAN: 9780324007510. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 15607…87307.

An Address To The Mayor, Aldermen, And Common Council Of The City Of Washington Respecting The Management And Condition Of The Western Free School
McLeod, John / Rev. O. B. Brown / William W. Seaton / Thomas Carbery / N. P. Causin / A. Coyle / Samuel H. Smith / Robert Kirkwood / Alex M. Davis, M. D. / Joseph Borrows, M. D. / James Hagan / R. P. Anderson / Thomas H. Gilliss
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: No Publisher, Washington, D. C. 1831
- Softcover
Anbieter: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, USALegacy Books II
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 58,76
EUR 5,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No place, no date [Washington: 1831], 23pp, printed wraps stitched at spine, light general wear and soiling, small water spot noted at top edge, small ink number written at top edge. Includes a number of letters from those acquainted with McLeod on his esteemed character and professionalism, and in sup…port of his position on the deplorable conditions of the school. Worldcat / OCLC locates a single copy, at the Library of Congress. Rare.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 52,31
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 6th edition. 512 pages. 10.00x8.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Social Problems Series U.S. W.P.A. Nos.1-7
Coyle, David Cushman; Vance, Rupert B.; Webb, John. N.; Bevis, Joseph C.; Woofter Jr., T.J.; Fisher, A.E.; Payne, Stanley L.; Williams, Edward A.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: United States Government Printing Office 1957
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ed's Editions LLC, ABAA, West Columbia, SC, USAEd's Editions LLC, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 66,74
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a collection of 7 paperbound booklets in the Social Problems Series originally published by the U.S. Government Printing Office between 1939 and 1941. They have been bound together into a hardcover volume by Southern Bound in January 1957. Blue cloth boards have soiling and rubbed edges. There i…s residue from a former library sticker on spine. Foxing on page edges. Joint University Libraries bookplate on front pastedown. A scar from removed bookplate on front endpaper. Covers of individual booklets within have some handwritten and stamped dates. Otherwise, pages are clean and unmarked, with toning. LO.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2006
Serie: Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, Buch 21 von 544. Buch 21 von 544 - Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 69,56
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 400.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2006
Serie: Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, Buch 21 von 544. Buch 21 von 544 - Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 67,45
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 400 114 Illus.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2006
Serie: Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, Buch 21 von 544. Buch 21 von 544 - Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, USASMASS Sellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 76,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2006
Serie: Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, Buch 21 von 544. Buch 21 von 544 - Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 65,69
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 400.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2006
Serie: Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, Buch 21 von 544. Buch 21 von 544 - Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USARomtrade Corp.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 128,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2006
Serie: Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, Buch 21 von 544. Buch 21 von 544 - Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USABasi6 International
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 128,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SP SPRINGER 2006
Serie: Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, Buch 21 von 544. Buch 21 von 544 - Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology
- Hardcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichUK BOOKS STORE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 125,77
EUR 4,62 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the…Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, , DeutschlandBuchpark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 29,39
EUR 105,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 736 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Transportation : A Supply Chain Perspective
Coyle, John Joseph; Novack, Robert A.; Gibson, Brian J.; Bardi, Edward J.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 141,41
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 14 verfügbar
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Transportation : A Supply Chain Perspective
Coyle, John Joseph; Novack, Robert A.; Gibson, Brian J.; Bardi, Edward J.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 150,28
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 14 verfügbar
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.