Cunningham sean (294 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,10
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USAGoodwill of Colorado
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From…the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USAGoodwill of Colorado
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ) 2017
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Nguyen, Viet Thanh; woodson, Jacqueline; Patchett, Ann; Bennett, Brit; Okazaki, Steven; Handler, David; Brooks, Geraldine; Gyasi, Yaa; De La Pava, Sergio; Eggers, Dave; Egan, Timothy; Yiyun, Li; Wolitzer, Meg; Tobar, Hector; Hemon, Aleksandar; Strout, Elizabeth; Alameddine, Rabih; Rothman-Zecher, Moriel; Lethem, Jonathan; Rushdie, Salman; Groff, Lauren; Egan, Jennifer; Turow, Scott; Parker, Morgan; Lavalle, Victor; Cunningham, Michael; Gaiman, Neil; Ward, Jesmyn; Sumney, Moses; Saunders, George; James, Marlon; Finnegan, William; Doerr, Anthony; Anders, C.J.; Childs, Brenda J.; Greer, Andrew Sean; Erdrich, Louise; LeBlanc, Adrian Nicole; Chabon, Michael; Waldman, Ayelet
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster (edition Standard Edition) 2020
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Standard Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Nguyen, Viet Thanh; Woodson, Jacqueline; Patchett, Ann; Bennett, Brit; Okazaki, Steven; Handler, David; Brooks, Geraldine; Gyasi, Yaa; De La Pava, Sergio; Eggers, Dave; Egan, Timothy; Yiyun, Li; Wolitzer, Meg; Tobar, Hector; Hemon, Aleksandar; Strout, Elizabeth; Alameddine, Rabih; Rothman-Zecher, Moriel; Lethem, Jonathan; Rushdie, Salman; Groff, Lauren; Egan, Jennifer; Turow, Scott; Parker, Morgan; Lavalle, Victor; Cunningham, Michael; Gaiman, Neil; Ward, Jesmyn; Sumney, Moses; Saunders, George; James, Marlon; Finnegan, William; Doerr, Anthony; Anders, C.J.; Childs, Brenda J.; Greer, Andrew Sean; Erdrich, Louise; LeBlanc, Adrian Nicole
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 6,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Nguyen, Viet Thanh; Woodson, Jacqueline; Patchett, Ann; Bennett, Brit; Okazaki, Steven; Handler, David; Brooks, Geraldine; Gyasi, Yaa; De La Pava, Sergio; Eggers, Dave; Egan, Timothy; Yiyun, Li; Wolitzer, Meg; Tobar, Hector; Hemon, Aleksandar; Strout, Elizabeth; Alameddine, Rabih; Rothman-Zecher, Moriel; Lethem, Jonathan; Rushdie, Salman; Groff, Lauren; Egan, Jennifer; Turow, Scott; Parker, Morgan; Lavalle, Victor; Cunningham, Michael; Gaiman, Neil; Ward, Jesmyn; Sumney, Moses; Saunders, George; James, Marlon; Finnegan, William; Doerr, Anthony; Anders, C.J.; Childs, Brenda J.; Greer, Andrew Sean; Erdrich, Louise; LeBlanc, Adrian Nicole
- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship…s USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,01
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Signed by the author. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Nguyen, Viet Thanh; Woodson, Jacqueline; Patchett, Ann; Bennett, Brit; Okazaki, Steven; Handler, David; Brooks, Geraldine; Gyasi, Yaa; De La Pava, Sergio; Eggers, Dave; Egan, Timothy; Yiyun, Li; Wolitzer, Meg; Tobar, Hector; Hemon, Aleksandar; Strout, Elizabeth; Alameddine, Rabih; Rothman-Zecher, Moriel; Lethem, Jonathan; Rushdie, Salman; Groff, Lauren; Egan, Jennifer; Turow, Scott; Parker, Morgan; Lavalle, Victor; Cunningham, Michael; Gaiman, Neil; Ward, Jesmyn; Sumney, Moses; Saunders, George; James, Marlon; Finnegan, William; Doerr, Anthony; Anders, C.J.; Childs, Brenda J.; Greer, Andrew Sean; Erdrich, Louise; LeBlanc, Adrian Nicole
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,31
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Press of Kentucky 2010
Serie: New Directions in Southern History, Buch 9 von 33. Buch 9 von 33 - New Directions in Southern History
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Viet Thanh Nguyen; Jacqueline woodson; Ann Patchett; Brit Bennett; Steven Okazaki; David Handler; Geraldine Brooks; Yaa Gyasi; Sergio De La Pava; Dave Eggers; Timothy Egan; Li Yiyun; Meg Wolitzer; Hector Tobar; Aleksandar Hemon; Elizabeth Strout; Rabih Alameddine; Moriel Rothman-Zecher; Jonathan Lethem; Salman Rushdie; Lauren Groff; Jennifer Egan; Scott Turow; Morgan Parker; Victor Lavalle; Michael Cunningham; Neil Gaiman; Jesmyn Ward; Moses Sumney; George Saunders; Marlon James; William Finnegan; Anthony Doerr; C.J. Anders; Brenda J. Childs; Andrew Sean Greer; Louise Erdrich; Adrian Nicole LeBlanc
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,24
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster January 2020 2020
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, USAEagle Eye Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,33
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used.

Fight of the Century: Writers Reflect on 100 Years of Landmark ACLU Cases
Nguyen, Viet Thanh; Woodson, Jacqueline; Patchett, Ann; Bennett, Brit; Okazaki, Steven; Handler, David; Brooks, Geraldine; Gyasi, Yaa; De La Pava, Sergio; Eggers, Dave; Egan, Timothy; Yiyun, Li; Wolitzer, Meg; Tobar, Hector; Hemon, Aleksandar; Strout, Elizabeth; Alameddine, Rabih; Rothman-Zecher, Moriel; Lethem, Jonathan; Rushdie, Salman; Groff, Lauren; Egan, Jennifer; Turow, Scott; Parker, Morgan; Lavalle, Victor; Cunningham, Michael; Gaiman, Neil; Ward, Jesmyn; Sumney, Moses; Saunders, George; James, Marlon; Finnegan, William; Doerr, Anthony; Anders, C.J.; Childs, Brenda J.; Greer, Andrew Sean; Erdrich, Louise; LeBlanc, Adrian Nicole
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USAGoodwill Southern California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,23
EUR 2,59 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Includes dustjacket.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Press of Kentucky 2010
Serie: New Directions in Southern History, Buch 9 von 33. Buch 9 von 33 - New Directions in Southern History
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,59
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,09
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.