Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 054453431X ISBN 13: 9780544534315
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvest Publications May 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 054453431X ISBN 13: 9780544534315
Anbieter: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Used.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvest Publications May 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 054453431X ISBN 13: 9780544534315
Anbieter: Organic Books, Albuquerque, NM, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Used - Good. Worn copy, clean and intact. Sticker to front cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico, Albuquerque, 2004
ISBN 10: 0826332439 ISBN 13: 9780826332431
Erstausgabe
Cloth. Zustand: Fine in Fine DJ. First edition. 8vo. A novel.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 054453431X ISBN 13: 9780544534315
Anbieter: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Kanada
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Illustrated.
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin, Boston, 2016
Anbieter: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Kanada
Hardcover. pp. 237. 4to. Black spine. Replete with colour photographs. Light shelfwear, spotting to some pages; very good. Printed in China.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Company H, 2016
ISBN 10: 054453431X ISBN 13: 9780544534315
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 256.
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
Anbieter: Austin Book Shop LLC, Richmond Hill, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. 240pp Illus "Bold recipes from New York City's favorite sandwich shop.".
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 054453431X ISBN 13: 9780544534315
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.25x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.