Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Jersey Culture & History Center, 2014
ISBN 10: 0988873117 ISBN 13: 9780988873117
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Zustand: like_new. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: acceptable. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: acceptable. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Zustand: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Jersey Culture & History Center, 2014
ISBN 10: 0988873117 ISBN 13: 9780988873117
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Fine. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Jersey Culture & History Center, 2014
ISBN 10: 0988873117 ISBN 13: 9780988873117
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Jersey Culture & History Center 9/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0988873117 ISBN 13: 9780988873117
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). Seasons. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yesterday's Classics 6/10/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1599154986 ISBN 13: 9781599154985
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). Summer (Yesterday's Classics). Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yesterday's Classics 5/22/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633340228 ISBN 13: 9781633340220
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). Winter (Yesterday's Classics). Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yesterday's Classics 5/22/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1599154749 ISBN 13: 9781599154749
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). The Spring of the Year (Yesterday's Classics). Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Jersey Culture and History Center, 2014
ISBN 10: 0988873117 ISBN 13: 9780988873117
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,09
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: South Jersey Culture & History Center, 2014
ISBN 10: 0988873117 ISBN 13: 9780988873117
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Yesterday's Classics
Anbieter: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, USA
paperback. Zustand: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. Horsfall, Robert Bruce (illustrator).