EUR 1,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 1,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Norton & Company Limited, W. W., 2006
ISBN 10: 0393329860 ISBN 13: 9780393329865
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Inscribed to Annie by Irvine Welsh. Excellent used condition. The Friends of the Bridgeport Public Library use these funds to promote literacy in the community and in the Bridgeport Public Schools.
EUR 9,67
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very light shelfwear to wraps, otherwise clean, sharp cornered, and uncreased.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Based on true events, The Painter 2 follows a South London hitman as he tries to escape the criminal life he built and the fixer who controls him. Dark, ruthless and psychologically charged, this is a portrait of survival inside the last golden age of the London underworld. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. The true story of a South London hitman and his brush with the art world. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,74
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.