Deborah apy (78 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (78)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Company 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, USAOrion Tech

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Company 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, USAYour Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Company 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 2,02

    EUR 3,42 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Company 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Company 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Curret 1982

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, USAHastings of Coral Springs

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. 24 pages of crafts for children. The covers are worn. The rear cover is soiled. The corners are bent. One spot in the text. Spiral bound.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Co 1988

    0805009485 / 9780805009484

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,00

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Co 1988

    0805009485 / 9780805009484

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,56

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,57

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,57

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,57

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,64

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, USAPAPER CAVALIER US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,04

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt & Company, Henry 1991

    0805014489 / 9780805014488

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,49

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt & Company, Henry 1988

    0805009485 / 9780805009484

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,57

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt & Company, Henry 1988

    0805009485 / 9780805009484

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,57

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, U.S.A. 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, USAABOXABOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Moderate wear on jacket edges. Otherwise in very good condition. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Current, Inc 1982

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: CKBooks, Bussey, USACKBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 12,37

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Spiral Bound. Zustand: Near Fine. slight rubbing to cover, pages clean. Marsha K. Howe (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 1991

    0805014489 / 9780805014488

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,47

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Current, Inc. 1982

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, USAEatons Books and Crafts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover, no jacket, in Very Good to Fine condition, there are no stamps writing or marks, a nice-looking book. Ann Patrice Wilson (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) January 1991 1991

    0805014489 / 9780805014488

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: R Bookmark, Youngtown, USAR Bookmark

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 5,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used - Acceptable.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Green Tiger Pr 1980

    0914676474 / 9780914676478

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,96

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. A nice, clean copy. Plates are clean and vibrant. Binding sturdy. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, New York 1983

    0030640768 / 9780030640766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, USAThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 9,82

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Crisp, bright, clean; no owners' marks; hard cover and dust jacket show only very gentle wear at spine ends, otherwise excellent. Unclipped jacket is now protected in a clear sleeve. Illustrated by Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt and Co., New York 1983

    0805014489 / 9780805014488

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Perry Beem, Doylestown, USAPerry Beem

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 12,50

    EUR 2,60 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. Michael Hague (illustrator).

  • Verlag: Current Literature Pub. Co., Colorado Springs, CO 1980

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Russ States, Oil City, USARuss States

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 4,51 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Cloth. Zustand: Good +. No Jacket. 1989, 30pp, color illus., cloth, slight soiling to cover, no dj.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Green Tiger Pr 1980

    0914676474 / 9780914676478

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 3,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hague, Michael (illustrator).

  • Verlag: Current, Inc., Colorado Springs, CO 1982

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Nealsbooks, Menominee, USANealsbooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,35

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight. 41pp. Wilson, Ann Patrice (illustrator).