Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Delgadillo, Claudia (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Delgadillo, Claudia (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: More than Meets the I, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1947242008 ISBN 13: 9781947242005
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150280476X ISBN 13: 9781502804761
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Delgadillo, Jordan (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150280476X ISBN 13: 9781502804761
Signiert
Zustand: Very Good. Delgadillo, Jordan (illustrator). Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page. (Bullies, Juvenile Fiction).
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Delgadillo, Claudia (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bakstenen Huis Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 9083062627 ISBN 13: 9789083062624
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bakstenen Huis Publishing 3/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 9083062627 ISBN 13: 9789083062624
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Lullabies for the End of the World. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bakstenen Huis Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 9083062627 ISBN 13: 9789083062624
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Press of Kansas, 2018
ISBN 10: 0700626387 ISBN 13: 9780700626380
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Press of Kansas, 2018
ISBN 10: 0700626387 ISBN 13: 9780700626380
Anbieter: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Book shows heavy wear from use and may contain signifcant amounts of marking writing.May not include dust jacket and bear library markings.LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150280476X ISBN 13: 9781502804761
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Delgadillo, Jordan (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bakstenen Huis Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 9083062627 ISBN 13: 9789083062624
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Tower of Babel. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amer Quarterly, 2006
Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, USA
Magazin / Zeitschrift
Pamphlet. Zustand: Very Good. Vol 58, No 2, pp. 407-430, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet else VG.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Delgadillo, Claudia (illustrator). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Press of Kansas, 2018
ISBN 10: 0700626387 ISBN 13: 9780700626380
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New. Delgadillo, Claudia (illustrator).
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Delgadillo, Claudia (illustrator). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: new. Delgadillo, Claudia (illustrator). Hardcover. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Zustand: New.