Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mayhaven Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 1932278923 ISBN 13: 9781932278927
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mayhaven Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 1932278923 ISBN 13: 9781932278927
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mayhaven Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 1932278923 ISBN 13: 9781932278927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-Library copy with some moderate shelf wear. Autographed by author. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mayhaven Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 1932278613 ISBN 13: 9781932278613
Anbieter: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Former Library Copy in Very Good Condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mayhaven Publishing November 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932278028 ISBN 13: 9781932278026
Anbieter: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Salt Marsh Books, LLC 6/5/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1737437821 ISBN 13: 9781737437826
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. You Will Come Back. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. First Edition. Trade Paperback. 1932278028. First edition, first printing. The author's first book for young readers. This copy has been signed by the author on the half-title page. "This mystery begins when Rachel and her friend Will discover strange coins while working their summer jobs along the rocky New England coast. Their search for clues to the coins takes them to the Isles of Shoals where pirate treasure is rumored to be hidden. Familiar places become dangerous ground when ghostly figures appear in the moonlight and unknown shadows follow their every step". 176 pages, illustrated [map and one other illustration]. Near fine with a trace of wear. clphE.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,43
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. First edition, first printing. Unread book in gift giving condition. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,56
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good+. First Edition. A crisp, clean, tightly bound SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR softcover copy appearing unread, presenting light shelf wear only. ; Signed by Author.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1475866763 ISBN 13: 9781475866766
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1475866763 ISBN 13: 9781475866766
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1475866763 ISBN 13: 9781475866766
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,71
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1475866763 ISBN 13: 9781475866766
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,60
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,92
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Pub Inc, 2022
ISBN 10: 1475866763 ISBN 13: 9781475866766
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 65,52
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 219 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2023
ISBN 10: 1737437821 ISBN 13: 9781737437826
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 97,28
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Pub Inc, 2022
ISBN 10: 1475866755 ISBN 13: 9781475866759
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 156,32
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 219 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,93
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1475866763 ISBN 13: 9781475866766
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 44,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.