Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ed. de la Fontaine au roy, 1996
ISBN 10: 2841320448 ISBN 13: 9782841320448
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Tres bon. Ed. de la Fontaine au roy collection , 1996. 1 volume cartonné(s) format In-12 très bon.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Lesepiraten Pferdegeschichten: Kleine Geschichten, groÃer Lesespaà This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Éd. de la Fontaine au roy, 1996
ISBN 10: 2841320405 ISBN 13: 9782841320400
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Pestalozzi Verlag, Erlangen, 1986
Anbieter: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Stadtbummel, 6 bunte Seiten auf stabilen Karton, überwiegend Bilder, (Kleinkindalter), Der Text entspricht den Regeln der neuen Rechtschreibung,
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ed. de la Fontaine au roy, 1996
ISBN 10: 2841320464 ISBN 13: 9782841320462
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Pestalozzi-Verlag graphische Ges. mbH, München, Germany, 1995
ISBN 10: 361426601X ISBN 13: 9783614266017
Anbieter: Samuel H. Rokusek, Bookseller, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
Illustrated Boards. Zustand: Good +. No Jacket. Ackroyd, Dorothea (illustrator). First Thus. Text: German. First German Edition, First printing. No. 663 26613. Book has rubbed corners and edges, surface scratches.
Verlag: Pestalozzi-Verlag graphische Ges. mbH, München, Germany, 1996
ISBN 10: 361426601X ISBN 13: 9783614266017
Anbieter: Samuel H. Rokusek, Bookseller, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
Illustrated Boards. Zustand: Good +. No Jacket. Ackroyd, Dorothea (illustrator). First Thus. Text: German. First German Edition, First printing. No. 663 26601. Book has rubbed corners and edges, surface scratches.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Meine ersten Kindergebete ab 3 Jahren: Gebetsbuch mit Morgengebeten, Tischgebeten, Dankgebeten und Abendgebeten für die ganze Familie This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: As New. Ackroyd, Dorothea; Paule, Irmgard (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: [Ravensburg] : Ravensburger Buchverl., 2003
ISBN 10: 3473542105 ISBN 13: 9783473542109
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 287 S. : Ill. ; 18 cm Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,47
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Bildermaus - Mit Bildern Englisch lernen - Geschichten vom kleinen Einhorn - Little Unicorn Stories This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Zustand: very good. Ackroyd, Dorothea (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: As New. Ackroyd, Dorothea (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ackroyd, Dorothea (illustrator). Karton-Bilderbuch - Querformat.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Coppenrath Verlag, Münster, 2009
Anbieter: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Deutschland
ISBN 978-3-8157-9673-3 o. Paginierung 30,5x23,7cm, illustr. Hardcover, Einband und Farbabbildungen mit Glitzer, neuwertig.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: New. Ackroyd, Dorothea; Paule, Irmgard (illustrator).
HRD. Zustand: New. Ackroyd, Dorothea; Paule, Irmgard (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: acceptable. Dorothea Ackroyd (illustrator). Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.