Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine. Almost new book. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Trade Paperback. Zustand: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Idea & Design Works Llc, San Diego, California, U.S.A., 2010
ISBN 10: 1600107974 ISBN 13: 9781600107979
Erstausgabe Signiert
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Alberto Dose (illustrator). First Edition/First Printing. A square solid tight clean carefully read copy. This copy has some light cover edge wear, light rubbing wear. THIS COPY IS IN MY POSSESSION AND NORMALLY SHIPS NEXT DAY This copy has been signed with a smiley face to the front cover by the author. Signed by Author(s). Graphic Novels.
Soft cover. Zustand: As New. Alberto Dose (illustrator). Like new condition. Inventory sticker on back.
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. prestigio, color, edicion 2005, sin paginar.
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. prestigio, color, edicion 2005, sin paginar.
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. prestigio, color, edicion 2005, sin paginar.
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. prestigio, color, edicion 2005, sin paginar.
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. prestigio, color, edicion 2005, sin paginar.
EUR 11,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.
Verlag: Panini, 2023
ISBN 10: 8411505278 ISBN 13: 9788411505277
Anbieter: AG Library, Malaga, MA, Spanien
Comic
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Segundo y último volumen de esta colección arácnida de mediados de la primera década de los 2000, parcialmente inédita en España, que reunió a algunos de los más prometedores guionistas del medio con los más fabulosos dibujantes. Dieciséis aventuras autoconclusivas del trepamuros entre las que se encuentran algunas auténticas joyas ocultas. ¡No descubrirás cuánto te gusta Spiderman Unlimited hasta que no la leas! *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Anbieter: Bluesparrowhawk Books, Chestfield, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 59,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: very good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: very good. Various (illustrator). DC Comics, 2012. Heavy large format hardback with dustjacket. Very slight creasing to dustjacket. Clean pages. Very good. book.
rilegato copertina rigida. Zustand: Very Good. Ottime condizioni. Collana " Euracomix" n. 43 copertina rigida 64 Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Free Books, Città di Castello, 2009
ISBN 10: 8863310351 ISBN 13: 9788863310351
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Comic
Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Traduzione di Pier Paolo Russo, pagine illustrate, a colori ed in ottimo stato di conservazione, come mai sfogliate, brossura editoriale lucida, illustrata e ben preservata, pari al nuovo. Numero pagine 104.