Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron's Educational Series, 2003
ISBN 10: 0764119729 ISBN 13: 9780764119729
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2003
ISBN 10: 0764119729 ISBN 13: 9780764119729
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2003
ISBN 10: 0764119729 ISBN 13: 9780764119729
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron''s Educational Series, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0764121669 ISBN 13: 9780764121661
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron''s Educational Series, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0764121669 ISBN 13: 9780764121661
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron's Educational Series, I, 1992
ISBN 10: 0812048245 ISBN 13: 9780812048247
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron''s Educational Series, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0764121669 ISBN 13: 9780764121661
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764142577 ISBN 13: 9780764142574
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812097130 ISBN 13: 9780812097139
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812097130 ISBN 13: 9780812097139
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764142577 ISBN 13: 9780764142574
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2001
ISBN 10: 0764113607 ISBN 13: 9780764113604
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2001
ISBN 10: 0764113607 ISBN 13: 9780764113604
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron's Educational Series, I, 1992
ISBN 10: 0812048245 ISBN 13: 9780812048247
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron's Educational Series, I, 1992
ISBN 10: 0812048245 ISBN 13: 9780812048247
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron''s Educational Series, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0764121669 ISBN 13: 9780764121661
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2001
ISBN 10: 0764113607 ISBN 13: 9780764113604
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0812041941 ISBN 13: 9780812041941
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0812041941 ISBN 13: 9780812041941
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0812041941 ISBN 13: 9780812041941
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Services, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764139789 ISBN 13: 9780764139789
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0812041941 ISBN 13: 9780812041941
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764142577 ISBN 13: 9780764142574
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812093925 ISBN 13: 9780812093926
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812093925 ISBN 13: 9780812093926
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barron''s Educational Series, Inc. (edition 8th), 2003
ISBN 10: 0764121669 ISBN 13: 9780764121661
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 8th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 0812043898 ISBN 13: 9780812043891
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764142577 ISBN 13: 9780764142574
Anbieter: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10: 0764142577 ISBN 13: 9780764142574
Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.