Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2842770323 ISBN 13: 9782842770327
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Escuela de Estudios Hispano Americanos, Sevilla, 1978
ISBN 10: 8400037650 ISBN 13: 9788400037659
Anbieter: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, Spanien
Tapa blanda. Zustand: mínimas rozaduras. Buen estado. 456 pp. 17x24.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette, 1948
Anbieter: Librairie Quillet, Loix - Ile de Ré, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. 253 pp.
Verlag: Hachette, 1962
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Foxing on page edges. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,80
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,58
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2021-12, 2021
ISBN 10: 2329681550 ISBN 13: 9782329681559
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,45
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: H.BOULORD, NIORT
Anbieter: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgien
BROCHE. Zustand: Bon. 64 pages, COMEDIE EN 1 ACTE.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,88
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011318904 ISBN 13: 9782011318909
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France,, Paris., 1958
Anbieter: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Mexiko
Características: Rústica. Buen estado. Las tapas están ligeramente sucias. Cantos limpios. Esta obra es parte de la colección "Que Sais-je?" Le Point Des Connaissances Actuelles [No. 47]. Edición anotada. Las páginas llevan cornisa, filete y tienen los folios en los extremos del margen superior. 132 pp. más índice. (17.5 x 11.5 cm). Peso: 350 g. Libro.
Verlag: Durand & Cie Editeurs
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: 1955, 1955
Anbieter: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, Frankreich
Editions J. Boulord livre théâtre , Etat : assez bon fascicule avec agraphe. Quelques pages désagraphées. Rousseurs 19*12,5 40 ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.
Anbieter: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: New. 1ª edición. ORTIZ DE LA TABLA DUCASSE, J.: MEMORIAS POLITICAS Y ECONOMICAS DEL CONSULADO DE VERACRUZ (1796-1822). MADRID, 1985, 424 p. , 0 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (P-5-1) 0 gr. Libro.
Verlag: Rouart Lerolle & Cie, 1936
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Rouart Lerolle & Cie, 1936. 1 volume autre format In-8 correct partittion, 56 pages.
Verlag: Escuela de Estudios Hispanoamericanos Sevilla 1984, 1984
Anbieter: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, Spanien
2 tomos:XV-524-364 25 cm Edición Javier Ortiz de la Tabla; Bibiano Torres Ramirez; Enriqueta Vila Vilar. Introd. Juana Gil-Bermejo García. Encuadernación editorial en rústica. Estado de conservación: Bien.
Verlag: Escuela de Estudios Hispanoamericanos Sevilla 1978, 1978
Anbieter: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, Spanien
xxvii - 456 p 24 cm Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor. Encuadernación editorial en rústica. Estado de conservación: Bien.
Verlag: CSIC., 1978
Anbieter: Librería Miguel Miranda, Lope de Vega n.º XIX, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Good / Bien. Sevilla: CSIC., 1978.- XXVII,456 p., 10 h.: Láminas y estados; 4to.- (Escuela de Estudios Hispano-Americanos de Sevilla). Libro en español CONQUISTA, PERIODO VIRREINAL E HISTORIAS GENERALES DE IBEROAMÉRICA.
Verlag: Roger Roughton, London, 1937
Anbieter: George Ong Books, New York, NY, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. 47, [1] pp., 8vo, stapled card wrapper. Very good copy overall; contents fine, wrapper dust and finger-soiled.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: CSIC - Escuela de Estudios Hispano-Americanos (EEHA), Sevilla, Espa, 1993
ISBN 10: 8400073681 ISBN 13: 9788400073688
Anbieter: Libros del cuervo, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Zustand: Exterior e interior: bien. Primera edici. Autor: Per XVI, 377 págs. 24 x 17 cm. Castellano Rústica. Marcas de lectura. Ecuador - Quito - Élite colonial - Encomederos - Familias - Influencias - Orígenes 415 gramos.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2020-10-27, 2020
ISBN 10: 232950909X ISBN 13: 9782329509099
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,66
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.