hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. 1st Edition. 1st printing. Unread copy. 100% guarantee. Expert packaging.
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mulholland Books October 2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0316196711 ISBN 13: 9780316196710
Anbieter: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Collectible-Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. First Edition. First edition by number code. Boards have shelf wear. Dust jacket has shelf wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mulholland Books, New York, 2011
ISBN 10: 0316196711 ISBN 13: 9780316196710
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. AD3 - An advance reading copy paperback book in very good condition that has some light discoloration and shelf wear. If you have supernatural problem that won't go away, you need Buck Carlsbad: private eye, exorcist, and last resort. 9"x6", 326 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Advance Reading Copy (ARC).
Anbieter: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 9,49
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: fine uncorrected proof copy. 1st printing. If you have a supernatural problem that won't go away, you need Buck Carlsbad: private eye, exorcist, and last resort.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. First Edition. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores. Hard cover with DJ. Good condition. Light to moderate shelf wear to boards and DJ. Clean, tight binding. Sticker on back cover. First edition. First printing. Full number line and/or stated 1st edition. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0316248142 ISBN 13: 9780316248143
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0316248142 ISBN 13: 9780316248143
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0316248142 ISBN 13: 9780316248143
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new. 1st Mulholland Books 2011 large trade edition paperback, new In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
EUR 4,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb2012. Zustand: new. 1st Mulholland 2012 trade edition paperback new . In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Black Light (Large Print Edition) (Paperback or Softback).
hardcover. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0316248142 ISBN 13: 9780316248143
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,37
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 32,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. large print edition. 544 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.35 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0316248142 ISBN 13: 9780316248143
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0316248142 ISBN 13: 9780316248143
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,99
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0316196711 ISBN 13: 9780316196710
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,89
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 44,42
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 332 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Little Brown Mulholland Books, USA, 2011
Anbieter: Books for Collectors, Lancashire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 23,87
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 1st Edition. This is a US first edition hardcover published in October 2011 AND SIGNED BY MARCUS DUNSTAN AND SIGNED & DATED BY PATRICK MELTON, who wrote the screenplays for Saw 4, 5 and 6, Saw 3D and The collector. The jacket is Very Fine and unclipped - $25.99. The book is Very Fine with straight spine, sharp corners and firm spine ends. The copyright page has the run of numbers 1-10 present to confirm the first edition state. Signed by Author(s).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Book Group|Mulholland Books, 2011
ISBN 10: 0316196711 ISBN 13: 9780316196710
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 36,33
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. If you have a supernatural problem that won t go away, you need Buck Carlsbad: private eye, exorcist, and last resort.Buck s got a way with spirits that no one else can match. He was normal, once. Until Something Horrible killed his parents and .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder & Stoughton General Division, 2012
ISBN 10: 1444736981 ISBN 13: 9781444736984
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 336 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.