Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
Zustand: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Crease on cover*.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Project Management Institute, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933890339 ISBN 13: 9781933890333
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Project Management Institute, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933890339 ISBN 13: 9781933890333
Anbieter: Open Books, Chicago, IL, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Contains some, or all, of the following: highlights, notes, and underlining. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Project Management Institute, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933890339 ISBN 13: 9781933890333
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Project Management Institute, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933890339 ISBN 13: 9781933890333
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business School Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Project Management Institute 30 J, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933890339 ISBN 13: 9781933890333
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Linking Project Management to Business Strategy This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Bumps on corners*.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591398002 ISBN 13: 9781591398004
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,33
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.