E gram (117 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,09
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,25
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,65
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,33
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,83
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Weitere BilderVerlag: University of Iowa Press, Iowa City 1974
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, USABolerium Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,00
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. 314p., dark green boards with no dust jacket, boards slightly shelfworn, corners bumped, else in very good condition. Bergmann was a member of the Vienna Circle.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, , Vereinigtes KönigreichSalsus Books (P.B.F.A.)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,32
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. 128pp hardback, illustrated laminated boards in wrapper, well illustrated with colour plates, text in English, Danish and Swedish.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,58
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,72
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,94
EUR 25,50 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very good. 128, 112 col plates. . HB. Vg in d/w. 2nd edition. First published 1956, in Denmark. Presented trilingually in Swedish, Danish and English 'in view of the close association between industries of the Nordic countries and other countries with a similar farming environment'. [9780713703917].

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 21,47
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Petersfield-Bristol, Wrightson Biomedical Publishing Ltd. 1997 1997
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Schot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,80
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Original publishers sewn paperback, title spine and frontcover, large 8vo: xij, 216pp., 20 contributions, tables, graphs., bibliography, references, list contributors, index. Very fine copy - as new.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,42
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. the book has minor shelf wear and usage marks. contents are clean and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: Macdonald & Co 1952
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,01
EUR 20,42 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2700grams, ISBN.
Verlag: O.O., Landbrugets Informationskontor, 1956. 1956
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, , DeutschlandBojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,00
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mit 112 Farbtaf. 128 S. OLwd. - Dänischer Text. - Gutes Bibl.-Expl. 1.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 45,31
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Organizing the 20th-century World : International Organizations and the Emergence of International Public Administration, 1920-1960s
Gram-skjoldager, Karen (EDT); Brydan, David (EDT); Ikonomou, Haakon Andreas (EDT); Reinisch, Jessica (EDT); Kahlert, Torsten (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Academic 2022
Serie: Histories of Internationalism, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Histories of Internationalism
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,76
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Organizing the 20th-century World : International Organizations and the Emergence of International Public Administration, 1920-1960s
Gram-skjoldager, Karen (EDT); Brydan, David (EDT); Ikonomou, Haakon Andreas (EDT); Reinisch, Jessica (EDT); Kahlert, Torsten (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Academic 2022
Serie: Histories of Internationalism, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Histories of Internationalism
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 46,17
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Living Political Biography : Narrating 20th Century European Lives
Knudsen, Ann-christina L. (EDT); Gram-skjoldager, Karen (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 50,57
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Living Political Biography : Narrating 20th Century European Lives
Knudsen, Ann-christina L. (EDT); Gram-skjoldager, Karen (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 51,84
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Responsibilities and Liabilities for Commercial Activity in the Arctic : The Example of Greenland
Ulfbeck, Vibe (EDT); Møllmann, Anders (EDT); Mortensen, Bent Ole Gram (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 2018
Serie: Routledge Research in International Environmental Law, Buch 16 von 43. Buch 16 von 43 - Routledge Research in International Environmental Law
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 52,14
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,68
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

History of Nordic Computing 4 : 4th Ifip Wg 9.7 Conference, Hinc 4
Gram, Christian (EDT); Rasmussen, Per (EDT); Østergaard, Søren Duus (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: IFIP Advances in Information and Communication Technology, Buch 123 von 292. Buch 123 von 292 - IFIP Advances in Information and Communication Technology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 54,92
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 44,64
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Organizing the 20th-century World : International Organizations and the Emergence of International Public Administration, 1920-1960s
Gram-skjoldager, Karen (EDT); Brydan, David (EDT); Ikonomou, Haakon Andreas (EDT); Reinisch, Jessica (EDT); Kahlert, Torsten (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Academic 2022
Serie: Histories of Internationalism, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Histories of Internationalism
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 44,73
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

History of Nordic Computing 4 : 4th Ifip Wg 9.7 Conference, Hinc 4
Gram, Christian (EDT); Rasmussen, Per (EDT); Østergaard, Søren Duus (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: IFIP Advances in Information and Communication Technology, Buch 123 von 292. Buch 123 von 292 - IFIP Advances in Information and Communication Technology
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 61,07
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,44
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Zustand: New.